Polaroid PLD 6122/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £51.99to £84.002 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Sunglasses
• Material: Plastic
• UV Protection: UV400
• Includes Protective Case
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 6122/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Womens PLD6122S-LTA PLD6122S 57 LTA Sunglasses - Purple - One Size 019c0f72-14d7-7f5c-be97-35b4a04cd4d2
The PLD6122S Sunglasses PLD6122S-LTA does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD6122S Sunglasses PLD6122S-LTA has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Unisex's PLD 6122/S Sunglasses, SMF, 57
Features Brand:Polaroid Model:PolaroidPld6122/sSMF/UCRuthenGreen57 Colour:SMF/UCRUTHENGREEN Calibre:57mm Includesprotectivecase ...
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunglasses
Material: Plastic
UV Protection: UV400
Includes Protective Case

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 6122/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£33.17
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£23.52
Polaroid 07886Compare 16 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£29.04
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.33
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 11 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2139/S
£31.99
Polaroid PLD 2139/SCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Le Specs Bandwagon
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4096/S/X
£52.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smith Effect
£53.63
Compare Prices
19 offers
Polaroid PLD 2059/S
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Arriba A 422
£51.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Nacan I
£62.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera 229/S
£51.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arnette Catfish
£52.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dragon Brigade
£59.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3547
£51.19
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel