Polaroid PLD 6057/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Material: Metal
• Lenses: Polarized, reduce glare
• Design: Rectangular, retro glamour
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6057/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
POLAROID SUNGLASSES POLAROID MOD. () - PLD 6057S YELLOW
Product type: Occhiale da sole - Audience: Women - Material: Metal
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens Pld 6057s Cat Eye Sunglasses - Mint Metal - One Size 0199f188-2672-701c-8723-09bd6147282d
Step out, stand out, and see the world anew. Experience enhanced clarity and style with these Polaroid sunglasses. The polarised lenses reduce glare, offering exceptional visual comfort and protection on sunny days. The lightweight metal frame ensures a comfortable fit, while the cateye design adds a touch of retro glamour to any outfit. Durable construction guarantees long-lasting wear. Perfect for city strolls or beach getaways, these sunglasses are your essential accessory for effortless chic and optimal vision
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid - PLD6057S - Color:Pink size:Nosize
Collection:Spring/Summer Gender:Women Lenses:gradient Frame:metal Bridge width, mm:17 Temples, mm:140 Lens diameter, mm:58 Protection:UV3 Logo:yes...
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunglasses
Material: Metal
Lenses: Polarized, reduce glare
Design: Rectangular, retro glamour

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6057/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 6197/S
£51.03
Compare Prices
13 offers
Smith Mainline
£51.00
Compare Prices
326 offers
Adidas Kumacross Halfrim
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spy+ Logan
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera Champion
£50.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
Smith Effect
£54.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Navigator Spider
£50.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Twist Five HR S VL+
£51.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dragon Chrome
£50.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel