Polaroid PLD 4148/G/S/X

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Polaroid Sunglasses
• Model: PLD 4148/G/S/X
• Includes Protective Case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4148/G/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 4148/G/S/X 7ZJ/UC Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black/Green Green Round Polarized 716736781648
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4148/g/S/X, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Round plastic. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black/green color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£46.00
£55.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Womens PLD 4148 G S X 50 807 Sunglasses - Black - One Size 019d01f9-7aae-7dfa-ae24-e09619dc69ba
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 4148 G S X Sunglasses PLD-4148-G-S-X-807 from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 4148/G/S/X Asian Fit Polarized 8YW/M9 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid Sunglasses
Model: PLD 4148/G/S/X
Includes Protective Case
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4148/G/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Julbo Powell Spectron 3
£46.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Kumacross Halfrim
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tifosi bird
£45.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 7049/S
£44.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Smith Effect
£54.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 805 CV
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 115
£47.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera 8055/S
£47.57
Compare Prices
23 offers
Uvex LGL 52
£44.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel