Polaroid PLD 4089/F/S

Price History
• Women's sunglasses
• Model: PLD 4089/F/S
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4089/F/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 4089/F/S 807/WJ Woman Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared Polarized Shaded 716736232713
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4089/F/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Sunglasses Womens PLD 4089FS Polarized Square Sunglasses, Black, 55mm, 17mm 60921
Eyewear made by Polaroid Sunglasses means you are getting a high-quality piece This square style frame is targeted to the female consumer This frame...
prodImage
£48.88
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Unisex Pld 4089/F/S Sunglasses, 086/La Havana, 55 UK
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 4089/f/s Colour: 086/LA HAVANA Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses - Polaroid - 4089/F/S - Category 3 - Polycarbonate frame - Brown color
Discover the Polaroid 4089/F/S sunglasses for women, featuring a chic brown polycarbonate frame and graduated polarized lenses. Perfect for...
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's sunglasses
Model: PLD 4089/F/S

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4089/F/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 9013/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2140/S
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 229
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6171/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Yefe
£33.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Julbo Whoops Spectron 3
£34.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2138/S
£29.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RJ9547S
£35.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£48.88
Shipping: Free
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel