Polaroid PLD 4080/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 20 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4080/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 4080/S 807 BLACK, 55, CAT EYE/BUTTERFLY, Polarized 164181
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 4080/S Colour: 807 BLACK Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 4080/S 807/M9 Woman Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Cat Eye Polarized 716736195070
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4080/S, with Frame Plastic cat eye are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£32.00
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 4080/S 807 BLACK, 55, CAT EYE/BUTTERFLY, Polarized 164181
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 4080/S Colour: 807 BLACK Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4080/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized PLD-4080S-807-M9-55
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4080/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized are a smooth simple style with gorgeous cat eye shape and of course featuring...
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Cat Eye Womens Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 69ef8146-0e17-427e-9240-c6f260f40c82
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4080/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized are a smooth simple style with gorgeous cat eye shape and of course featuring Polaroid's superb polarized lenses at a great price.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Women's PLD 4080/S Sunglasses, DKHAVANA, 55
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 4080/S Colour: 086 HAVANA Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
20 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4080/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex LGL 39
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swiss Eye Raptor
£29.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2139/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid PLD 4138/S
£30.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 4107/S
£30.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2053/S
£24.12
Compare Prices
18 offers
Polaroid PLD 2138/S
£29.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Julbo Loop L
£30.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex LGL 42
£29.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel