Polaroid PLD 4069/G/S/X

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 100
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Bridge width: 17 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4069/G/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 4069/G/S/X Asian Fit Polarized 086/LA Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4069/G/S/X 086 LA Havana Brown Gradient Polarized PLD-4069-GSX-086 LA-59
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4069/G/S/X 086 LA Havana Brown Gradient Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4069/G/S/X 086 LA Havana Brown Gradient Polarized PLD-4069-GSX-086 LA-59
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4069/G/S/X 086 LA Havana Brown Gradient Polarized are an ultra feminine style crafted from thick acetate with the Polaroid...
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Butterfly Womens Havana Brown Gradient Polarized Sunglasses - One Size c5ff5804-10bb-414a-bc49-fc5de0a6a898
Polaroid Butterfly Womens Havana Brown Gradient Polarized Sunglasses are an ultra feminine style crafted from thick acetate with the Polaroid logos on the temples and tips.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Women's Pld 4069/G/S/X Sunglasses, Multicolour (Dkhavana), 7 1 4 UK PP-PLD-4069-GSX-086-LA-59#HH
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 4069/g/s/x Colour: 086/LA HAVANA Size: 59 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Women's Pld 4069/G/S/X Sunglasses, Multicolour (Black), 7 1 4 UK 716736086415
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 4069/g/s/x Colour: 807/WJ BLACK Size: 59 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£58.95
£72.01
Shipping: £13.06
with shipping: £13.06
Product Details
Additional information
Bridge width: 17 mm
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
100

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4069/G/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 11 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 4140/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4129/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2124/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 6198/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polaroid PLD 4099/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 2049/S
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 6196/S
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Blaze III
£40.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel