Polaroid PLD 3018/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Lens properties: polarized
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 3018/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Pld 3018/s DL5/JY MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 55 B01LYJLTWI
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 3018/s Colour: DL5/JY MATT BLACK Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Pld 3018/s DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 55 150739
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 3018/s Colour: DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 3018/S DL5/Y2 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Squared Polarized 762753362353
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Pld 3018/s DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 55 150739
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 3018/s Colour: DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 3018/S DL5/JY Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Blue Squared Mirror 762753362346
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 3018/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£37.00
£46.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 3018/S DL5 JY Matte Black Grey Blue Mirror Polarized PLD-3018S-DL5-JY-55
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 3018/S DL5 JY Matte Black Grey Blue Mirror Polarized have a strong rectangular silhouette with winged temples and chunky...
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lens properties: polarized
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 3018/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 11 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 2138/S
£29.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Polaroid PLD 2053/S
£24.12
Compare Prices
18 offers
Swiss Eye Raptor
£29.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 221
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex sportstyle 238
£28.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel