Polaroid PLD 2133/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Polaroid Sunglasses
• Frame Color: Gray
• Lens Color: Green
• Frame Material: Acetate
• Lens Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2133/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
POLAROID PLD 2133/S Black and Yellow men's sunglasses 178552
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2133/s Colour: 71C/M9 BLACK YELLOW Size: 56 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Rectangular Mens Blue Azure Mirror Polarized PLD 2133/S - One Size 01968bc6-c049-781d-996b-893855450b37
Polaroid Rectangular Mens Blue Azure Blue Mirror Polarized PLD 2133/S Sunglasses feature a timeless rectangle frame with a refined finish, ideal for adding a touch of elegance to any look. With their lightweight build and superior lens quality, they provide comfort and protection for all-day wear, whether you're on the go or enjoying a relaxed moment.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.00
£38.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 2133/S 08A/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black/Grey Grey Squared Polarized 827886047673
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2133/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black/gray color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£37.00
£46.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
POLAROID PLD 2133/S Black and Yellow men's sunglasses 178552
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2133/s Colour: 71C/M9 BLACK YELLOW Size: 56 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2133/S 71C/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black / Yellow Grey Squared Polarized 827886047772
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2133/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black / yellow color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£39.00
£48.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Sunglasses - POLAROID - PLD 2133/S - Aviator - Gray - Unisex
Discover the POLAROID PLD 2133/S sunglasses, made of gray resin with gray lenses. Their trendy aviator shape is suitable for adults and is perfect...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses - POLAROID - PLD 2133S - Color 71C BLACK YELLOW - Square frame - Category 3 protection
Discover the POLAROID PLD 2133S sunglasses, a trendy model with a square resin frame. Color 71C BLACK YELLOW, they offer category 3 protection,
prodImage
£51.95
£61.95
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Polaroid Womens PLD-2133-S-08AM9-56 PLD 2133 S 56 08AM9 Essential Sunglasses - Black - One Size 019cb85c-355d-7d75-9a18-0ea6a442ec5f
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 2133 S Essential Sunglasses PLD-2133-S-08AM9-56 from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Sunglasses - POLAROID - PLD 2133/S - Burgundy fuchsia - Unisex - 56/17/145
Polaroid PLD 2133/S sunglasses, unisex model in Burgundy fuchsia color. Comfortable and lightweight resin/rubber frame, dimensions: lens width 56 mm,
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-2133-S-ZX9 PLD 2133 S 56 ZX9 Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 2133 S Sunglasses...
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2133/S 08AM9 56 PLD 2133/S 5608AM9
GenderUnisexLenses MaterialPlasticShipment includesBranded caseExtraNo extraSpring hingeNoRim StyleFull-RimStyleSquareTemples Length145Frame...
prodImage
£63.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid Sunglasses
Frame Color: Gray
Lens Color: Green
Frame Material: Acetate
Lens Material: Plastic
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2133/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Yefe
£33.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2140/S
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 229
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 9013/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 6171/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julbo Whoops Spectron 3
£34.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2138/S
£29.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RJ9547S
£35.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel