Polaroid PLD 2062/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £27.90to £70.008 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 12 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 2062/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Men's Pld 2062/S Sunglasses, Brown (Matt Hvna), 50 UK pld2062 n9 716736034492
Square sunglasses for men and women Front in matt havana colored polycarbonate Matt brown metal temples Polaroid logo on the temples Polarized triacetate lenses
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Men's Pld 2062/S Sunglasses, Black (Mtt Black), 50 UK 1BVJ-Q9OS-UKMM
Square sunglasses for men and women Matt black polycarbonate front Matt black metal temples Polaroid logo on the temples Polarized triacetate lenses
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
POLAROID PLD 2062/S Men's Sunglasses, Polarized Blue, Caliber 50 B099KRHWG6
Polycarbonate Sunglasses Color: Blue Triacetate blue polarized lenses Dimension: 50 Bridge length: 22
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Round Unisex Matte Havana Green Polarized PLD 2062/S - Brown - One Size 3c6edccb-486e-4410-81d5-40ac32b1c7cc
Polaroid Round Unisex Matte Havana Green Polarized PLD 2062/S Sunglasses effortlessly blend style and functionality, making them a must-have accessory for any fashion-forward individual. Featuring a modern, round frame design, these sunglasses provide a bold statement while offering superior UV protection. The lightweight construction ensures all-day comfort, and the polarized lenses reduce glare, making them perfect for outdoor adventures.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.00
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Round Unisex Matte Black Green Polarized PLD 2062/S - One Size c6de5e20-ffb8-425d-884b-1b350767433b
Polaroid Round Unisex Matte Black Green Polarized PLD 2062/S Sunglasses effortlessly blend style and functionality, making them a must-have accessory for any fashion-forward individual. Featuring a modern, round frame design, these sunglasses provide a bold statement while offering superior UV protection. The lightweight construction ensures all-day comfort, and the polarized lenses reduce glare, making them perfect for outdoor adventures.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.00
£41.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 2062/S 003/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black-opaque Grey Round Polarized 716736034485
The Sunglasses Polaroid They boast frames of excellent quality and trendy, often with polarized lenses capable of ensuring a high protection index for sunlight. Designed for those who want to wear trendy glasses with an excellent quality/price ratio, discover the sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2062/S cod. Color 003/M9-Nero Matt
prodImage
£46.00
£55.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2062/S N9P/UC Man Sunglasses Plastic Havana Round Polarized 716736034492
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£46.00
£55.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2062/S Unisex Brown Round Polarized Sunglasses Green Lens 50mm
Polaroid PLD 2062/S Unisex Brown Round Polarized Sunglasses Green Lens 50mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
12 g

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 2062/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.00
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex LGL 42
£28.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Superdry Shockwave
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid P0115
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bulldog ICE
£28.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex Protect
£23.82
Compare Prices
14 offers
Alpina Nylos HR
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
E2comm_Shop
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel