POCO F6 512GB

Manufacturer: POCO
from £279.69to £361.994 offersManufacturer: POCO
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• User Interface: Xiaomi HyperOS
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8s Gen 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POCO F6 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Poco F6 5G Dual SIM 12GB RAM 512GB - Black EU B0D383ZXKK
Flagship Snapdragon 8s Gen 3: LiquidCool 4.0 technology with IceLoop 90W charging and massive 5000mAh battery (typ) CrystalRes 120Hz AMOLED display with super slim frame. 50MP Dual Camera with OIS and 20MP Front Camera All over curved design with better hand feeling and more comfortable look and feel.
prodImage
£279.69
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi POCO F6 B0D83KY2ZB
MZB0H9LEU
prodImage
£281.53
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi POCO F6 5G 512GB (12GB RAM) Titanium Gray
Snapdragon® 8s Gen 3 Efficiency further evolved POCO F6 is equipped with the next-generation flagship Qualcomm processor, which uses...
prodImage
£361.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi POCO F6 5G512GB (12GB RAM) Green
prodImage
£361.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.4 mm x H160.5 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:179 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Pixel Density:446 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 64
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:90 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8s Gen 3
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
User Interface
Xiaomi HyperOS

Price History

1M 3M
POCO F6 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POCO

POCO F7 512GB
£399.57
POCO F7 512GBCompare 6 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 512GB
£689.99
POCO F8 Ultra 512GBCompare 8 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 512GB
£499.00
POCO F8 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO X7 Pro 512GB
£349.00
POCO X7 Pro 512GBCompare 6 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 256GB
£449.00
POCO F8 Pro 256GBCompare 12 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
POCO F8 Ultra 256GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO C85 256GB
£119.00
POCO C85 256GBCompare 10 Prices
POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GB
£489.09
POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GBCompare 2 Prices
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GB
£459.00
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£325.99
POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 11 128GB
£279.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A56 5G 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GB
£263.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
POCO X7 512GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei P40 Pro
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 256GB
£278.99
Compare Prices
52 offers
Honor 200 512GB
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackview Xplore 1 256GB
£280.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£279.69
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£281.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£361.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£361.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel