Picard Pure 1 Shoulder Bag (7590)

Manufacturer: Picard
• Various carrying options
• Main compartment for small items like keys or money
• Separate phone compartment for all current smartphones
• Phone pouch and wallet made of grained cowhide leather
• High-gloss solid metal details
• Dimensions: Width 4 cm, Length 19 cm, Height 10 cm, Volume 1 L
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Pure 1 Women's Mobile Phone Case Made of Genuine Leather Medium | Width 4 cm Height 10 cm Length 18.5 cm with Zip | Everyday Life, Going Out, Travel |, light brown, standard size, Clutch bag 4056278133540_mfn
With the practical small bag from Picard from the Pure1 collection you have all your important small items in style The high-quality clutch bag made of genuine cowhide leather offers plenty of storage space for small items such as keys or cash with the separate mobile phone compartment and a size of 10 x 18.5 x 4 cm The removable soft shoulder strap can be easily adjusted to your needs and offers absolute comfort Thanks to the inner lining made of high-quality polyester, the shiny solid metal details and the grainy grained cowhide leather, the combination of mobile phone case and wallet is an absolute premium accessory Your mobile phone is protected by the practical magnetic closure, while the zip compartment offers enough space for business cards, credit cards or medical cards thanks to the card slots
prodImage
£67.85
Shipping: Free
Picard 7590 759087I2E6 Women's Mobile Phone Case with Purse 18.5 x 10 x 4 cm Cowhide Leather Cookie Colour, cookie, 18,5x10x4 cm, Classic B0985X5WW3
The mobile phone case and wallet from Picard from the Pure series is a premium accessory made from grained cowhide leather
prodImage
£107.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Various carrying options
Main compartment for small items like keys or money
Separate phone compartment for all current smartphones
Phone pouch and wallet made of grained cowhide leather
High-gloss solid metal details
Dimensions: Width 4 cm, Length 19 cm, Height 10 cm, Volume 1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Pure 1 Shoulder Bag (7590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Picard BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 7 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Small Bag
£67.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
£51.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Picard Breakers shoulder bag (7733)
£65.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lacoste City Casual Medium Messenger
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 pouch (QMT32)
£62.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Picard Loire Shoulder Bag (7707)
£70.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12402)
£64.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lacoste City Casual Large Messenger
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
£59.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX6)
£72.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£67.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel