Picard Loire Shoulder Bag (7768)

Price History
• Picard Shoulder Bag
• Dimensions: 27x18x7 cm
• Made of grained synthetic leather
• Main compartment with zipper and divided sections
• Inside: 1 zippered pocket, 2 slip pockets
• Front: patch zippered pocket
• Back: zippered pocket
• Detachable, adjustable shoulder strap (length: 83-150 cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Loire Shoulder Bag (7768)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Picard Women's Loire Luggage Messenger Bag (Pack of 1), taupe, 27 x 18 x 7 cm, Women's bag 4056278161871_mfn
With the practical, shoulder bag from Picard from the Loire collection, you have all the important things in style with you in your luggage The high-quality bag is made of grained faux leather and has a practical zip With a size of 27 x 18 x 7 cm and the variety of compartments, there is plenty of storage space for small items such as keys, wallet or cash Particularly stylish and practical is the inner lining made of high-quality polyester and the removable shoulder straps. Thus, the bag can be combined in many different occasions All backpacks, bags, wallets, mobile phone bags, key and card cases from Picard are lovingly handmade and decorated with the Picard logo
prodImage
£52.55
£62.45
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Picard Women Loire Luggage Messenger Bag, Black, 27 x 18 x 7 cm B0C4K47GR6
With the practical, shoulder bag from Picard from the Loire collection, you have all the important things in style with you in your luggage The high-quality bag is made of grained faux leather and has a practical zip With a size of 27 x 18 x 7 cm and the variety of compartments, there is plenty of storage space for small items such as keys, wallet or cash Particularly stylish and practical is the inner lining made of high-quality polyester and the removable shoulder straps. Thus, the bag can be combined in many different occasions All backpacks, bags, wallets, mobile phone bags, key and card cases from Picard are lovingly handmade and decorated with the Picard logo
prodImage
£67.61
Shipping: Free
Picard Women Loire Luggage Messenger Bag, Black, 27 x 18 x 7 cm 4056278161857_mfn
With the practical, shoulder bag from Picard from the Loire collection, you have all the important things in style with you in your luggage The high-quality bag is made of grained faux leather and has a practical zip With a size of 27 x 18 x 7 cm and the variety of compartments, there is plenty of storage space for small items such as keys, wallet or cash Particularly stylish and practical is the inner lining made of high-quality polyester and the removable shoulder straps. Thus, the bag can be combined in many different occasions All backpacks, bags, wallets, mobile phone bags, key and card cases from Picard are lovingly handmade and decorated with the Picard logo
prodImage
£67.61
Shipping: Free
Picard Loire Shoulder Bag 28 cm Synthetic, ocean, 27 x 18 x 7 cm, Women's bag B0C4K47GR3
With the practical, shoulder bag from Picard from the Loire collection, you have all the important things in style with you in your luggage The high-quality bag is made of grained faux leather and has a practical zip With a size of 27 x 18 x 7 cm and the variety of compartments, there is plenty of storage space for small items such as keys, wallet or cash Particularly stylish and practical is the inner lining made of high-quality polyester and the removable shoulder straps. Thus, the bag can be combined in many different occasions All backpacks, bags, wallets, mobile phone bags, key and card cases from Picard are lovingly handmade and decorated with the Picard logo
prodImage
£68.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Picard Shoulder Bag
Dimensions: 27x18x7 cm
Made of grained synthetic leather
Main compartment with zipper and divided sections
Inside: 1 zippered pocket, 2 slip pockets
Front: patch zippered pocket
Back: zippered pocket
Detachable, adjustable shoulder strap (length: 83-150 cm)
Detachable Picard tag

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Loire Shoulder Bag (7768)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.55
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 3 Prices
Picard Toscana Briefcase (8787)
£212.43
Picard Toscana Briefcase (8787)Compare 6 Prices
Picard Buddy shoulder bag (5118)
£85.15
Picard Buddy shoulder bag (5118)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Toscana Briefcase (8324)
£225.02
Picard Toscana Briefcase (8324)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Luis (8653)
£70.60
Picard Luis (8653)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£100.33
Picard Luis backpack (6315)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Toscana (6939)
£314.86
Picard Toscana (6939)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.33
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.55
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Speed backpack (2962)
£102.57
Picard Speed backpack (2962)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Pannier
£52.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Chrome Kadet 9L Sling
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 pouch (QMT32)
£46.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kipling Syro
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£51.99
Compare Prices
56 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£51.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Chrome Mini Kadet
£51.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Shoulder Bag 3 L
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Earthbeat M
£53.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Modeherz
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: £9.90
prodImage
£67.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel