Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5880/50

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5880/50
from £159.991 offerManufacturer: Philips
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Rechargeable electric shaver with SkinIQ technology
• 45 SteelPrecision blades delivering up to 90,000 cuts per minute
• Flexible shaving heads rotate 360° for optimal adaptation
• Wet and dry shaving possible, even in the shower
• Integrated precision trimmer in the housing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5880/50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips SHAVER Series 5000 S5880/50
Philips SHAVER Series 5000 S5880/50, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Additional features
Rechargeable electric shaver with SkinIQ technology
45 SteelPrecision blades delivering up to 90,000 cuts per minute
Flexible shaving heads rotate 360° for optimal adaptation
Wet and dry shaving possible, even in the shower
Integrated precision trimmer in the housing
Lithium-ion battery with up to 60 minutes runtime
Dimensions: Height 24.5 cm, Width 16.2 cm, Depth 16 cm
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving

Price History

1M
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5880/50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 5000 S5465/18
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver Series 8000 S8697/23
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic ES-LV97
£149.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver series 9000 S9974/35
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/35
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£143.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 60-N4500cs
£142.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic ES-LV9U
£192.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8513s
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Super-X OT996E
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel