Braun Series 9 Pro 9410s

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 9 Pro 9410s
from £249.991 offerManufacturer: Braun
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 1 h
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Blades: Shaving foils (Opti Foil)
• Shaving System: Active Quattro Head
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 9 Pro 9410s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 9 Pro 4+1 ProHead With ProLift Trimmer 9410s 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Braun Series 9 Pro 4+1 ProHead With ProLift Trimmer 9410s 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Cleaning brush, Pocket
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 1 h
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:Shaving foils (Opti Foil)
Shaving System:Active Quattro Head
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Vibrations per Minute:40,000
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 9 Pro 9410s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£59.25
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 2 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9510s
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 8000 S8696/35
£227.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8513s
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8517s
£227.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9610s
£224.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Series 7000 S7788/59
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ES-LV9U
£192.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 9325s
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8567cc
£191.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Braun Series 9 Pro 9410s
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel