Philips Series 7000 MG7950/15

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 7000 MG7950/15
from £89.99to £95.992 offersManufacturer: Philips
• All-in-One trimmer with 15 attachments
• Precision comb and self-sharpening stainless steel blades
• BeardSense technology for bushy and dense beards
• Extra-wide hair clipper for faster cutting
• Suitable for trimming nose and ear hair
• Water-resistant for easy cleaning
• Up to 4 weeks of use on a single charge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 7000 MG7950/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Series 7000 All-in-one Trimmer, 15-in-1 Multigroom for face, Head and Body, One Tool - Ultimate Precision, 26 Length Settings (0.5-20 mm) (Model MG7950/15) MG7940/15 Philips
15 tools for all of your grooming needs: beard trimming, body grooming, hair clipping, nose/ear trimming. 26 length settings (0.5-16 mm) for any beard style. Precision trimming comb: offers 11 length settings between 1-3 mm in 0.2 mm precision steps for an even trim at the exact length you want Self-sharpening stainless steel blades: remain as sharp as day one for long-lasting performance. No oil required. 30% faster trimming*: extra-wide 41 mm stainless steel hair clipper cuts more hair with every stroke. Powerful lithium-ion battery: 120 minutes runtime, 5 minute quick charge option. USB-A charging (power adapter not included).
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 7000 All-in-one Trimmer, 15-in-1 Multigroom for face, Head and Body, One Tool - Ultimate Precision, 26 Length Settings (0.5-20 mm) OPC-PDN5K2Z-NEW
Brand: PHILIPS Color: Black Features: 15toolsforallofyourgroomingneeds:beardtrimming,bodygrooming,hairclipping,nose/eartrimming.26lengthsettings(0.
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One trimmer with 15 attachments
Precision comb and self-sharpening stainless steel blades
BeardSense technology for bushy and dense beards
Extra-wide hair clipper for faster cutting
Suitable for trimming nose and ear hair
Water-resistant for easy cleaning
Up to 4 weeks of use on a single charge

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 7000 MG7950/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wahl Magic Clip Cordless
£94.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
BaByliss PRO 4Artists SkeletonFX FX7870GSE
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
andis SlimLine Pro Li Black (32485A)
£95.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss FX862E
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Super Cordless
£81.13
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 9000 HC9450
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 9000 Series MG9530/15
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Super Trimmer
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wahl 79602 Elite Pro
£84.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Heritage PG9100
£79.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 MG7950/15
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel