Philips series 5000 SH50/50

Price History
• Replacement shaving heads
• Compatible with Philips S5xxx, Star Wars shavers SW57xx
• MultiPrecision blades
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips series 5000 SH50/50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips SH50/50 Multiprecision Shaving Heads for shaver Series 5000 J8-QR2I-UY6T
shaving heads for all razors of the Series 5000 Change the blades every 2 years for 100 percent performance MultiPrecision shear pfe: The blade system cuts both long hair and short stubbles for a quick shave Super Lift and Cut 2 blade system lifts the hair and cuts it off the skin surface Box contents: 3 shaving heads
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
Philips SH50/50 Multiprecision Shaving Heads for shaver Series 5000 J8-QR2I-UY6T
shaving heads for all razors of the Series 5000 Change the blades every 2 years for 100 percent performance MultiPrecision shear pfe: The blade system cuts both long hair and short stubbles for a quick shave Super Lift and Cut 2 blade system lifts the hair and cuts it off the skin surface Box contents: 3 shaving heads
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Philips SH50/50 Multiprecision Shaving Heads for shaver Series 5000 B00ZR19API
shaving heads for all razors of the Series 5000 Change the blades every 2 years for 100 percent performance MultiPrecision shear pfe: The blade system cuts both long hair and short stubbles for a quick shave Super Lift and Cut 2 blade system lifts the hair and cuts it off the skin surface Box contents: 3 shaving heads
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Philips SH50/50 Replacement Blades for Series 5000 Electric Shavers OPC-P5TM669-NEW
Keep on top of your shaving game with these Philips SH50/50 Replacement Blades for Series 5000 Electric Shavers - best bought from OnBuy.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Philips SH50/50 Shaving Heads Shaver Series 5000 Replacement, 3 Heads per Pack SH5050
Philips SH50/50 Shaving Heads Shaver Series 5000 Replacement, 3 Heads per Pack, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Philips HQ8/50 Replacement Shaving Heads
Dual Precision cutting system blades Ultra thin heads with slots to shave long hairs; 3 shaving heads Dual blade system with lift and cut technology; Stainless steel blades for comfortably close shave Fits product types: HQ7100, HQ7140, HQ7160, HQ7180, HQ7200, HQ7240, HQ7290, HQ7742, HQ7760, HQ7762, HQ7780, HQ7782, HQ8445, HQ8830, HQ8850, HQ8870, HQ8880, HQ8882, HQ8890, HQ8894, AT750, AT751, AT890, AT891, HQ7120, HQ7141, HQ7142, HQ7143, HQ7165, HQ7260, HQ7300, HQ7310, HQ7320, HQ7330, HQ7340, HQ7350, HQ7360, HQ7363, HQ7380, HQ7390, HQ7890, HQ8825, HQ8845, HQ8865, HQ8875, HQ8885, HQ8893, PT710, PT715, PT720, PT725, PT730, PT735, PT860, PT870 Supplied as pictured, in Philips packaging. Change heads every 2 years for best results
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Philips SH50/50 Shaving Replacement Heads 3422551
Reset your shaver to new. Within two years your shaver heads cut 9 million hairs on your face. Replace the shaver heads and get back to 100% performance. Compatible with Rounded Series 5000 and AquaTouch Shaver. Not compatible with angular-shaped Series 5000 shavers. Includes: 3 shaving heads. Shave closer with the dual-blade Super Lift & Cut action. The first blade raises each hair while the second blade comfortably cuts below skin level, for really smooth results. To get back to 100% performance, replace your shaving heads every 2 years. The latest Philips shavers have an inbuilt replacement reminder in the form of a shaving unit symbol. This symbol will light up and indicate when to replace the shaving heads. Get a shave that's fast and close. Our MultiPrecision blades raises and cuts all hairs and remaining stubble – all in a few strokes. After replacing shaving heads, you can reset the replacement reminder by pressing the on/off button for more than 7 seconds. Otherwise, the replacement trigger will turn off automatically after 9 successive shaves. Compatible with Shaver series 5000 (S5xxx), AquaTouch and PowerTouch (PT8xx, PT7xx). Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8710103736691.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£40.00
£44.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Philips Series 5000 SH50/50 Replacement Blades 3pcs shopify_IT_15007289442628_54456367743300
You have the feeling that your favorite razor Philips Not working as well as you used to? Just have replacement blades ready. Philips Shaver Series 5000 SH50/50 to replace the old ones. After two years of use, in fact, the time has come to replace them. In this tempo The blades can cut up to 9 million hairs, so regular replacement is essential. After your shave, it will return to essere perfectly smooth.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with Philips S5xxx, Star Wars shavers SW57xx
MultiPrecision blades

Price History

1M 3M
Philips series 5000 SH50/50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

219 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
08/02/2022
|
Fast delivery. Easy to install. Got great results from the first time I shaved with the new blades
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
08/02/2022
|
Fast delivery. Easy to install. Got great results from the first time I shaved with the new blades
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/02/2022
|
My one year old blades gave a better shave.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/02/2022
|
Great Buy
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
06/02/2022
|
Great Buy
With reviews from

Philips series 5000 SH50/50 Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 219 reviews
5
105
4
21
3
16
2
15
1
62

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 6 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£44.17
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 4 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.99
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic WES9068Y1361
£21.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Shaving Head 54B
£20.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Cleaning cartridge CC13
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun XT20 replacement blade
£17.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun CCR 3
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic WES9087Y1361
£19.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic WES9077Y
£16.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£22.75
Compare Prices
15 offers
Philips Replacement blade QP624/50
£22.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips OneBlade QP610
£18.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips series 5000 SH50/50
CHCSupplies
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel