Philips Evnia 5000 Series 25M2N5200U

Price History
• Screen Size: 24.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 25M2N5200U
• EPREL: 2,230,845
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 32 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 25M2N5200U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Fast IPS Gaming monitor 25M2N5200U Full HD gaming monitor ESP918183
Suitable for a variety of tasks such as work, gaming, and entertainment. The resolution of the monitor provides sharp images and text, ensuring a clear viewing experience. Offers a variety of connectivity options, including HDMI and VGA ports, allowing for easy connection to a range of devices. It also comes equipped with built-in speakers, eliminating the need for external speakers for audio output. Sleek and modern, with a slim bezel that maximizes the viewing area. The stand is adjustable, allowing for customizable viewing angles to suit individual preferences.
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Philips Evnia 5000 25M2N5200U/00 computer monitor 62.2 cm (24.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Grey 457424
Philips Evnia 5000 25M2N5200U - LED monitor - gaming - 25" (24.5" viewable) - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 390 Hz - IPS - 400 cd/m? - 1000:1 - DisplayHDR 400 - 0.3 ms - 2xHDMI DisplayPort - dark slate
prodImage
£366.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:24.5 in"
Energy
MPN:25M2N5200U
EPREL:2,230,845
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:32 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 25M2N5200U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
£263.19
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900Compare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800ACompare 9 Prices
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£147.72
Philips 27E1N1600AECompare 4 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CH
£450.47
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CHCompare 6 Prices
Philips 75BDL4511D
£1,836.74
Philips 75BDL4511DCompare 3 Prices
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,266.30
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650QCompare 3 Prices
Philips 499P9H
£768.45
Philips 499P9HCompare 5 Prices
Philips 34E1C5600HE
£299.00
Philips 34E1C5600HECompare 8 Prices
Philips Evnia 8000 49M2C8900L
£649.00
Philips Evnia 8000 49M2C8900LCompare 12 Prices
Philips 345B1C
£249.99
Philips 345B1CCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock PG27FF1A
£157.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 32U631A-B
£158.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dell P1917S
£158.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ProArt PA248QV
£158.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 1000 Series 32E1N1800LA
£158.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QML5A
£158.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG259CS
£158.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2797HSN-B1
£152.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ProArt PA247CV
£158.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming Series 5 VG259QMRL5A
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 25M2N5200U
BOX UK
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£366.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel