Dell P1917S

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell P1917S
from £168.00to £257.1512 offersManufacturer: Dell
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 19 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 1,024 px
• Reaction Time: 6 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 11 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P1917S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell P1917S 48cm (18.9") LCD/LED Monitor - Black 24249
Device type: monitor Clear screen High Quality output
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Dell P Series P1917S computer monitor 48.3 cm (19") 1280 x 1024 pixels SXGA LCD Black 8K-MLIZ-49R3
Sleek design Versatile functionality Reliable performance
prodImage
£191.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
DELL P Series P1917S computer monitor 48.3 cm (19") 1280 x 1024 p DELL-P1917SE
Dell 19 Monitor | P1917S brings greater productivity to the workplace with added user comfort and convenience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£192.22
Shipping: Free
DELL P1917S 48.3 cm 19 1280 x 1024 pixels SXGA LCD Black" DELL-P1917SE
DELL P1917S 48.3 cm 19 1280 x 1024 pixels SXGA LCD Black", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£198.45
Shipping: Free
Dell P Series P1917S. Display Diagonal: 48.3 Cm 19" Display Resolution: 1280 X 1 DELL-P1917SE
Dell P Series P1917S. Display Diagonal: 48.3 Cm 19" Display Resolution: 1280 X 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£200.65
Shipping: Free
Dell P Series P1917S computer monitor 48.3 cm (19") 1280 x 1024 pixels SXGA LCD Black 8K-MLIZ-49R3
Sleek design Versatile functionality Reliable performance
prodImage
£237.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Dell P1917S 8JH2K
Shop the Dell Pro 19 inch Plus monitor (P1917S), offering stunning visuals without inducing eye fatigue, and designed for comfort & convenience. | Dell P1917S
prodImage
£237.00
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series P1917S computer monitor 48.3 cm (19") 1280 x 1024 p 210-AJBG
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£250.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
DELL P Series P1917S computer monitor 48.3 cm (19") 1280 x 1024 pixels SXGA LCD DELL-P1917SE
DELL P Series P1917S computer monitor 48.3 cm (19") 1280 x 1024 pixels SXGA LCD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
Dell P1917S Computer Monitors - 19 Inches - Black
Dell P1917S Computer Monitors - 19 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£204.72
£209.71
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
DELL P Series P1917S computer monitor 48.3 cm (19") 1280 x 1024 pixels SXGA LCD DELL-P1917SE
DELL P Series P1917S computer monitor 48.3 cm (19") 1280 x 1024 pixels SXGA LCD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Dell P1917S 19 Monitor P1917S
Dell P1917S 19 Monitor P1917S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£257.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 2.0, USB 3.0
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40.56 Centimetre x H33.4 Centimetre x D5.03 Centimetre
Dimensions with Stand:W40.56 Centimetre x H36.93 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:2.6 kg
Weight with Stand:5.13 kg
Display
Screen Size:48 cm
Screen Size:19 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,280 px x 1,024 px
Reaction Time:6 ms
Contrast Type:Dynamic
Contrast:4,000,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:P1917S
EPREL:344,219
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:11 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P1917S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,399.97
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 18 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 15 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 11 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£317.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XB2491H-B1
£167.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG257Q5A
£168.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pf (9D9L6A9)
£177.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T22i-30 (63B0MAT6EU)
£167.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2796QSC-B1
£167.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic VX2758A-2K-PRO
£176.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS BE24EQK
£169.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG27AQL5A
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hannspree HL320UPB
£169.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ProArt PA248QV
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell P1917S
ITCSales
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
IT Hardware Solutions Ltd
prodImage
£191.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£192.22
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£198.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel