Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3200NF

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 27M2N3200NF
• EPREL: 2,330,424
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: F (scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 25 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3200NF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips 27M2N3200NF 27 Inch FHD Monitor, 144Hz, IPS, 1ms MPRT, Adaptive Sync, G-Sync Comp., HDR10, (1920x1080,HDMI 1x 2.0,DP 1x 1.4) Black B0F9YNCCH8
Synchronizes the display's refresh rate with the graphics card to avoid image tearing and stuttering. Reduces screen flicker to minimize eye strain during extended use. HDR10: High Dynamic Range for improved colors and contrast and a more vivid viewing experience. 144 Hz refresh rate for ultra-smooth, brilliant images 1 ms (MPRT) fast response for razor-sharp images and smooth gameplay
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Philips Evnia 27M2N3200NF 27" IPS Full HD 144Hz 0.5ms G-Sync Gaming Monitor 27M2N3200NF/00
Philips Evnia 27M2N3200NF Gaming Monitor Game, Aim, Win Step up your setup with the Philips Evnia 27M2N3200NF gaming monitor. This 27-inch Full HD IPS display packs in a rapid 144Hz refresh rate, ultra-responsive 0.5ms MPRT, and G-Sync compatibility for silky-smooth gameplay. Add HDR10 and clever gamer-first tools, and youve got a screen built to give you the edge every time you play. Full HD Fast IPS Display 144Hz Refresh Rate 0.5ms MPRT Response Time G-Sync Compatible + HDR10 Smooth, Sharp, Savage This 144Hz monitor is all about speed and precision. With a blistering 0.5ms response time and Fast IPS panel, your actions land instantly and colours stay true from every angle. G-Sync keeps frames flowing tear-free, while Smart MBR tackles motion blur head-on, giving you fluid, razor-sharp action every single match. Great for Sharpshooters Smart Crosshair and ShadowBoost crank up your accuracy, helping you spot hidden enemies even in the darkest corners. Speed Freaks With a 144Hz refresh rate and Fast IPS panel, this option from our gaming monitors keeps racers and shooters smooth, sharp, and ready for your lightning-fast reflexes. Story Lovers HDR10 brings out rich detail and bold colours, perfect for cinematic adventures and immersive open-world games. Setup Swappers With HDMI and DisplayPort, the Philips Evnia 27M2N3200NF slips easily between PC and console, no faffing, no fuss. Display Sharp Visuals, Comfortable Play Enjoy sharp visuals and vibrant colours on the Full HD IPS panel, complete with HDR10 for extra depth and contrast. LowBlue mode and Flicker-Free tech keep your eyes comfortable, so you can grind, quest, or stream for hours without strain. Performance Smooth, Precise, Reliable This Full HD monitor doesnt just look good, it keeps up when the action heats up. With 144Hz refresh and 0.5ms MPRT, every swipe, flick and shot stays smooth and precise. Add Smart MBR into the mix, and youve got motion clarity that helps you stay locked on target. Flexible Connectivity Stay Plugged In Hook up with ease thanks to HDMI and DisplayPort connections. Whether its your gaming rig, PlayStation, or Xbox, swapping devices is seamless. Plus, the headphone jack keeps late-night sessions private. Design and Built Sleek, Lightweight, VESA-Ready Sleek in charcoal black and VESA-mount ready, this Philips Evnia monitor fits neatly into your battlestation. While the stand isnt height adjustable, its slim profile and lightweight design make it easy to mount or move to your perfect position. More Features You'll Love SmartImage Game Modes Switch between FPS, Racing, and RTS profiles or save your own setups for the ultimate personalised experience. ShadowBoost Brightens dark areas without washing out your picture, perfect for spotting sneaky opponents. Evnia Precision Center Customise your monitor with intuitive software that adapts to your gaming style.
prodImage
£99.99
£104.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
PHILIPS Evnia 3000 27M2N3200NF Full HD 27"" LED Gaming Monitor - Charcoal, Silver/Grey 10289494
Explore your favourite competitive games in a whole new light. With 0.5 ms response time and low input lag, you get a blur-free gaming experience - perfect for twitch-sensitive games. Plus, the 144 Hz refresh rate along with Adaptive-Sync lets you enjoy super-smooth gameplay. And its IPS panel is great for demanding graphics because images are bright, vivid and have amazing viewing angles. Good to know - Stark ShadowBoost brightens up dark areas, so you won't miss enemies hiding in the shadows - You can be sure to hit your target from a distance with its Smart Crosshair- Swap game modes or tweak colours in seconds with the Envia Precision Center - Create the perfect gaming setup for you and your back by fiddling with the adjustable height, swivel and tilt - You can mount the monitor to the wall and watch it like a telly when you're taking a break from gaming
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Evnia 3000 27M2N3200NF/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27")
This 27 inch IPS monitor brings sharp visuals to gaming. With its 144 Hz refresh rate and 0.5 ms Smart MBR. you can expect clear visuals and a high-quality all-around gaming experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£101.23
Shipping: Free
Philips 27M2N3200NF 27 Inch FHD Monitor, 144Hz, IPS, 1ms MPRT, Adaptive Sync, G-Sync Comp., HDR10, (1920x1080,HDMI 1x 2.0,DP 1x 1.4) Black
Synchronizes the display's refresh rate with the graphics card to avoid image tearing and stuttering. Reduces screen flicker to minimize eye strain during extended use. HDR10: High Dynamic Range for improved colors and contrast and a more vivid viewing experience. 144 Hz refresh rate for ultra-smooth, brilliant images 1 ms (MPRT) fast response for razor-sharp images and smooth gameplay
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Philips Evnia 3000 27M2N3200NF/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black 405901
This 27 inch Fast IPS monitor brings sharp visuals to gaming. With its 144 Hz refresh rate and 0.5 ms Smart MBR you can expect clear visuals and a high-quality all-around gaming experience.
prodImage
£115.61
Shipping: Free
Philips Evnia 3000 27M2N3200NF 27 IPS Full HD 144Hz 0.5ms Gaming Monitor 27M2N3200NF/00
Stand out features . Immersive 27 Full HD DisplayExperience crisp visuals and vibrant colors with the Philips Evnia 3000 monitor. Its spacious 68.6 cm (27) LCD screen delivers a Full HD resolution of 1920 x 1080 pixels providing the clarity and detail you need for both work and play. Whether you're streaming gaming or multitasking this monitor ensures a visually rich experience. Smooth and Fluid PerformanceSay goodbye to screen tearing and motion blur. The Evnia 3000 features a high refresh rate and fast response time to keep up with fast-paced action. Whether you're in the heat of battle or navigating dynamic content your visuals stay sharp and seamless for a smoother user experience.   Sleek and Modern DesignWith its elegant grey finish and minimalist bezels this monitor fits right into any modern setup. Its slim profile and clean lines make it perfect for home offices gaming stations or professional environments where aesthetics matter as much as performance. User-Friendly ConnectivityThe Philips Evnia 3000 offers flexible connectivity options to fit your needs. With HDMI and VGA ports you can easily connect to a variety of devices including PCs laptops and consoles. Plug-and-play functionality makes setup a breeze letting you focus on your tasks or gameplay right away.   Comfort-Oriented ViewingBuilt with your well-being in mind this monitor includes Philips' LowBlue Mode and flicker-free technology. These features reduce eye strain during extended use making it easier to stay productive or entertained for longer periods without discomfort.
prodImage
£119.97
£126.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Philips Evnia 3000 27M2N3200NF 27-inch Full HD Gaming Monitor 27M2N3200NF/00
Philips Evnia 3000 27M2N3200NF 27-inch Full HD Gaming Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£140.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.37 / Unit
Philips Evnia 3000 27M2N3200NF 27 IPS Full HD 144Hz 0.5ms Gaming Monitor 27M2N3200NF/00
prodImage
£149.97
£171.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:27M2N3200NF
EPREL:2,330,424
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:F (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:25 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3200NF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
£263.19
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900Compare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800ACompare 9 Prices
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£147.72
Philips 27E1N1600AECompare 4 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CH
£450.47
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CHCompare 6 Prices
Philips 75BDL4511D
£1,836.74
Philips 75BDL4511DCompare 3 Prices
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,266.30
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650QCompare 3 Prices
Philips 499P9H
£768.45
Philips 499P9HCompare 5 Prices
Philips 34E1C5600HE
£299.00
Philips 34E1C5600HECompare 8 Prices
Philips Evnia 8000 49M2C8900L
£649.00
Philips Evnia 8000 49M2C8900LCompare 12 Prices
Philips 345B1C
£249.99
Philips 345B1CCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell P2425
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 1000 Series 27E2N1500L
£98.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell E2725H
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell E2222HS
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 221V8A/00
£93.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 324pf (9U5J5UT)
£99.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
LG 24BA550-B
£100.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE G24F
£98.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC 24E3QAF
£99.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3200NF
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel