Philips Bodygroom Series 5000 BG5021

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Bodygroom Series 5000 BG5021
from £50.00to £80.972 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Philips Series 5000 BG5021/15 with 4 attachment combs
• Body hair trimmable to 2, 3, 5 or 7 mm
• Waterproof for use in the shower
• 60 min runtime, 5 min quick charge
• Skin-friendly grooming in hard-to-reach areas
• Dimensions: H 24.4 cm, W 14 cm, D 7 cm, Weight 264 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Bodygroom Series 5000 BG5021
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Bodygroom Series 5000
Philips Bodygroom Series 5000, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£50.00
£53.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Philips BODYGROOM Series 5000 BG5021/15 body groomer/shaver Black, Silver OPC-PFC87ZV-NEW
PhilipsBODYGROOMSeries5000BG5021/15bodygroomer/shaverBlack,Silver
prodImage
£80.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Philips Series 5000 BG5021/15 with 4 attachment combs
Body hair trimmable to 2, 3, 5 or 7 mm
Waterproof for use in the shower
60 min runtime, 5 min quick charge
Skin-friendly grooming in hard-to-reach areas
Dimensions: H 24.4 cm, W 14 cm, D 7 cm, Weight 264 g
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Bodygroom Series 5000 BG5021
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£129.99
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£84.95
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 15 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 3000 S3144/00
£50.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Series 3 3010s
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips Shaver 3000X Series X3052
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic ES-RW31
£51.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington F7790
£48.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babyliss 4Artists FXFS1E
£40.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Braun Series X XT5200
£47.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington XF8705
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic ES-RF31
£42.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Bodygroom series 3000 BG3010
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Bodygroom Series 5000 BG5021
royal-tech
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£80.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel