Remington XF8705

Manufacturer: Remington
Remington XF8705
from £52.99to £74.995 offersManufacturer: Remington
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 1 h
• Shaving System: Foil
• Speed Levels: 1
• Display: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery, Network operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remington XF8705
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Two Remington Foil & Cutter sets to fit the XF8505, XF8705, XF8707 shaver
Two Remington Foil & Cutter sets to fit the XF8505, XF8705, XF8707 shaver, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Two Remington Foil&Cutter sets to fit XF8505, XF8705, XF8707 shaver - Star Buy!
Two Remington Foil&Cutter sets to fit XF8505, XF8705, XF8707 shaver - Star Buy!, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
2 Remington Foil & Cutter sets to fit XF8505, XF8705, XF8707 shaver - Star Buy!
2 Remington Foil & Cutter sets to fit XF8505, XF8705, XF8707 shaver - Star Buy!, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Three Remington Foil and Cutter sets to fit XF8505, XF8705, XF8707 shaver
Three Remington Foil and Cutter sets to fit XF8505, XF8705, XF8707 shaver, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Three Remington Foil&Cutter sets to fit XF8505, XF8705, XF8707 shaver -Star Buy!
Three Remington Foil&Cutter sets to fit XF8505, XF8705, XF8707 shaver -Star Buy!, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery, Network operation
Battery Life:Max. approx. 1 h
Charging Time:1.5 h
Functions
Shaving System:Foil
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Speed Levels:1
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Remington XF8705
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington TouchTech MB4700
£39.99
Remington TouchTech MB4700Compare 3 Prices
Remington Barba Beard MB320C
£25.00
Remington Barba Beard MB320CCompare 10 Prices
Remington Nano Series NE3850
£8.99
Remington Nano Series NE3850Compare 2 Prices
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500
£49.99
Remington Ultimate Series RX5 XR1500Compare 3 Prices
Remington HC5035
£14.99
Remington HC5035Compare 6 Prices
Remington PR1350
£57.00
Remington PR1350Compare 1 Prices
Remington BHT2000A
£52.50
Remington BHT2000ACompare 1 Prices
Remington Excellence HC363C
£72.65
Remington Excellence HC363CCompare 1 Prices
Remington PG4000
£62.00
Remington PG4000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 3 3010s
£49.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Braun Series X XT5200
£47.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 3010BT
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington F7790
£48.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 3 3000BT Shave & Style
£47.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panasonic ES-RW31
£51.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Bodygroom series 3000 BG3010
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 3000 S3144/00
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remington XF8705
shaverspares
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
shaverspares
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
shaverspares
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
shaverspares
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel