Philips A3 Premium All-in-One HX9092/10

Price History
• Replacement Brush Heads
• Compatible with: 2 series, 3 series
• BrushSync capable
• Contents: 2 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips A3 Premium All-in-One HX9092/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips Sonicare Original A3 Premium All-in-One Standard Sonictoothbrush Heads - 2 Pack in White (Model HX9092/10) GB-D1KI-59KG
Angled bristles: The ideal all-in-one brush head has precisely angled bristles which are engineered to maximise its plaque-removing potential Rounded profile: The curved profile helps bristles to go exactly where they need to Triangular tips: Gently brush away stains with triangular tips designed to remove stains more effectively than rounded bristles Longer bristles: The brush head's extra-reach side bristles gently brush your gum line even when you are focusing on your teeth Includes: 2 A3 ideal all-in-one brush heads
prodImage
£29.99
£33.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Philips Sonicare A3 Premium All-in-One Brush Heads White 2-Pack for Deep Clean
Philips Sonicare A3 Premium All-in-One Brush Heads White 2-Pack for Deep Clean, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
ELECTRIC TOOTHBRUSH ACC ALL-IN-ONE A3 PREMIUM 2 HEAD PHILIPS HX9092/10 Brand New
ELECTRIC TOOTHBRUSH ACC ALL-IN-ONE A3 PREMIUM 2 HEAD PHILIPS HX9092/10 Brand New, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£38.99
£41.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Product Details
Additional information
BrushSync capable
Compatible with
2 series, 3 series
Contents
2 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Philips A3 Premium All-in-One HX9092/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/07/2022
|
Really love the quality and cleaning I get out of these. However, they’re just too expensive at the retail price. Would suggest looking for discounts, as I always do with all my purchases.
Too expensive
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/06/2022
|
I dont know why i bought 2 brush heads for 23 Euro. I guess it was the warning signal on my sonicare. But i wont buy it again. After 1 month the warning signal appear again. Too expensive and no value add.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
25/06/2022
|
Compared to my old brush also by Philips this one is HUGE. Overall it works for me, brushes well, it's thick and rather comfortable. Not very soft though
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
25/06/2022
|
Compared to my old brush also by Philips this one is HUGE. Overall it works for me, brushes well, it's thick and rather comfortable. Not very soft though
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/06/2022
|
Great product that gives your teeth a right good clean best brush heads I have used ever
With reviews from

Philips A3 Premium All-in-One HX9092/10 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
17
4
3
0
2
1
4

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6066/88
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal HX6068/13
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White HX6065/10
£27.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oclean S1 UVC
£32.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Replacement brush head HX6064/88
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips HX6066/10
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel