Philips 700 Series S792/06

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 700 Series S792/06
from £149.991 offerManufacturer: Philips
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• Attachments: Ear hair trimmer, Nose hair trimmer
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips 700 Series S792/06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Shaver 700 Series - Compact Electric Shaver, Lift & Cut System, Dual SteelPrecision Blades, 4D Flex Heads, Wet & Dry Shave, Nose Trimmer, Travel Case, Model S792/06 B0FJS5XCYZ
Portable shaver for men for a close & gentle shave: the patented Lift & Cut shaving system lifts the hair from its root to cut it precisely up to 0.00 mm skin-level The 360° rotating Dual SteelPrecision blades catch hair growing in different directions with 4 million cutting motions per minute to ensure a clean shave anytime, anywhere Designed to reduce skin irritation, the 4D Flex Heads flex and float in four directions for optimal skin contact even in difficult areas, ensuring a comfortable shave Mini portable electric shaver for all types of beards: A strong and powerful magnetic motor allows you to shave even thick beards, for a smooth and close shave, even on the go Dual SteelPrecision blades are made from surgical-grade European hypoallergenic steel that resists corrosion; this shaver is IPX7 water-resistant for a comfortable wet & dry shave and easy cleaning Swipe to turn on & off: a finger swipe is all it takes to turn on this electric razor for men and experience a premium shave; enjoy effortless elegance with the shaver's premium compact design Experience the versatility of your shaver with the nose trimmer attachment, creating a 2-in-1 grooming kit for all your needs; simply click on the attachment to trim unwanted nose hair Plugging in cords is a thing of the past − benefit from Qi charging compatibility for ultimate convenience and ease, providing a wireless full charge in 2h (Qi charging pad not included) Travel electric face shaver with powerful Li-ion battery providing up to 1 month of shaving¹ (60 min. runtime) after a 1-hour charge; plug it in for 5 minutes and get enough power for a full shave The set includes: 1x Shaver 700 Series, 1x nose trimmer, 1x travel pouch, 1x USB-A cable (power adapter not included)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Ear hair trimmer, Nose hair trimmer
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Philips 700 Series S792/06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Shaver series 9000 S9974/35
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/35
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laifen P3 Pro
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£143.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 60-N4500cs
£142.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 6 62-S7650cc
£114.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSGE
£157.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5465/18
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ES-LV97
£149.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
BaByliss Super-X OT996E
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel