Philips 3000 Series 24B2N3200J

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 11 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 24B2N3200J
• EPREL: 2,310,126
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series 24B2N3200J
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 3000 series 24B2N3200J/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8"
This monitor delivers business efficiency. Not only is it equipped with essential features. but it also has ones that stand out like its 120 Hz refresh rate. SoftBlue. Flicker-Free. VESA mount and more.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£99.04
Shipping: Free
Philips 3000 series 24B2N3200J/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black 406449
This monitor delivers business efficiency. Not only is it equipped with essential features but it also has ones that stand out like its 120 Hz refresh rate SoftBlue Flicker-Free VESA mount and more.
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 24B2N3200J - 24-inch FHD monitor, speakers, height-adjustable (1920x1080, 120 Hz, VGA, HDMI 1.4, DisplayPort 1.2, USB hub) black ITEL-TD-11792896
Fast IPS Gaming monitor 27M2N3800A Dual Resolution gaming monitor Synchronizes the display's refresh rate with the graphics card to eliminate screen tearing and stuttering. Eye-Friendly: Reduces eye strain with stable image output and flicker-free technology Built-in speakers provide audio output without the need for external speakers. Height Adjustment - Ergonomic Viewing Angle, Sitting/Standing Compatibility
prodImage
£122.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Philips 3000 Series 24B2N3200J/00. Display Diagonal: 60.5 Cm 23.8" Display Resol
Philips 3000 Series 24B2N3200J/00. Display Diagonal: 60.5 Cm 23.8" Display Resol, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:24B2N3200J
EPREL:2,310,126
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:11 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series 24B2N3200J
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
£263.10
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900Compare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800ACompare 9 Prices
Philips 75BDL4511D
£1,836.74
Philips 75BDL4511DCompare 2 Prices
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,266.30
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650QCompare 3 Prices
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£145.40
Philips 27E1N1600AECompare 4 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CH
£426.69
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CHCompare 7 Prices
Philips 34E1C5600HE
£267.99
Philips 34E1C5600HECompare 7 Prices
Philips 272S1AE
£112.81
Philips 272S1AECompare 6 Prices
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501
£128.98
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501Compare 7 Prices
Philips 499P9H
£799.15
Philips 499P9HCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC Gaming 27G42E
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE G24F
£98.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro P 22 Monitor P2226H
£104.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QE5A
£98.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 1000 Series 27E2N1500L
£98.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2293HS-B5
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraGear 27GS60F-B
£98.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
AOC 25G3ZM/BK
£99.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP w22
£90.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS VA27AQ
£99.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 3000 Series 24B2N3200J
prodImage
£99.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
iTelico UK ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
prodImage
£122.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
youritdelivered
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel