Persol PO3235S

Manufacturer: Persol
from £156.00to £222.0014 offersManufacturer: Persol
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• With prescription lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Persol PO3235S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Persol PO3235S 204/S3 Unisex New Sunglasses OPC-PSK8XP5-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Sunglasses PO3235S 95/31 Black Green PO3235S-95-31
Persol Sunglasses PO3235S 95/31 Black Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Sunglasses PO3235S 95/31 Black Green PO3235S-95-31
Persol Sunglasses PO3235S 95/31 Black Green are a pilot style crafted from lightweight acetate. The iconic silver arrow at the temples ensure brand...
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Aviator Unisex Black Green Sunglasses - One Size 1c5db4a2-09f6-484a-b5af-36db8a5c9522
Persol Aviator Unisex Black Green Sunglasses Persol are a aviator style crafted from lightweight acetate. The iconic silver arrow at the temples ensure brand recognition .Persol's superior quality is guaranteed as they are handcrafted in Italy with the finest materials available
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£162.00
£164.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Persol PO3235S EL PROFESOR SERGIO 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Pilot Normal 8056597129459
The Sunglasses Persol Po3235s El Profesor Sergio, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame Pilot in acetate. The black color and green lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3235S EL PROFESOR SERGIO 24/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Pilot Normal 8056597129466
The Sunglasses Persol Po3235s El Profesor Sergio, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame Pilot in acetate. The turtle color and green lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
GAFAS DE SOL - PERSOL / 0PO3235S Calibre: 55 Color: 95/31 PO-3235S-95-31-55#HH
Standout: PERSOL unisex sunglasses (model PERSOL) in 95 made to match your everyday style Fit: lens width 55 mm for an easy, comfortable everyday wear Design: 95 adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Versatile: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Simple: ideal if you like having a second pair ready and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Aviator Unisex Black Blue Gradient Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 6a42943d-bfb3-40af-9a31-3a093ba179ef
Persol Aviator Unisex Black Blue Gradient Polarized Sunglasses Persol are a aviator style crafted from lightweight acetate. The iconic silver arrow at the temples ensure brand recognition .Persol's superior quality is guaranteed as they are handcrafted in Italy with the finest materials available
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£177.65
£180.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Persol Sunglasses PO3235S 95/S3 Black Blue Gradient Polarized PO3235S-95-S3
Persol Sunglasses PO3235S 95/S3 Black Blue Gradient Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Persol PO3235S EL PROFESOR SERGIO 96/56 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Pilot Normal 8056262229286
Sunglasses Persol Po3235s El Profesor Sergio, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their pilot frame in acetate. The brown color and the blue lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3235S 24/31 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3235S EL PROFESOR SERGIO 095/S3 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Pilot Polarized Shaded 8056597966658
The Sunglasses Persol Po3235s El Profesor Sergio, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame Pilot in acetate. The black color and the blue lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol Sunglasses PO3235S 95/S3 Black Blue Gradient Polarized PO3235S-95-S3
Persol Sunglasses PO3235S 95/S3 Black Blue Gradient Polarized are a pilot style crafted from lightweight acetate. The iconic silver arrow at the...
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3235S Polarized 095/S3 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With prescription lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Persol PO3235S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Persol

Persol PO0714
£142.00
Persol PO0714Compare 29 Prices
Persol PO3171S
£137.00
Persol PO3171SCompare 6 Prices
Persol PO0649
£121.08
Persol PO0649Compare 55 Prices
Persol PO3152S
£118.00
Persol PO3152SCompare 29 Prices
Persol PO3048S
£108.88
Persol PO3048SCompare 13 Prices
Persol PO3092SM
£136.13
Persol PO3092SMCompare 20 Prices
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Persol PO3210SCompare 22 Prices
Persol PO3092V
£101.00
Persol PO3092VCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3019S
£124.00
Persol PO3019SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3108S
£164.00
Persol PO3108SCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Crosshair
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB2176
£153.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Serengeti Bianca
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0022S
£152.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gucci GG 1933/S
£159.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1819
£152.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Persol PO3199S
£146.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 1864/S
£152.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 0092S
£152.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Prada PR20YS
£163.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel