Peli Products Case 1520

Price History
• Protective case
• Material: Plastic
• Weight: 4.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products Case 1520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peli 1520 TrekPak Divider Set, Original Protector Case Accessory, Compatible 1520, Colour: Black B097Q716FP
Original Peli Protector Case accessory TrekPak Divider System with lid foam Compatible with: Peli 1520
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Peli 1520 TrekPak Kit - Includes Lid Foam - Case Not Included - NEW
Peli 1520 TrekPak Kit - Includes Lid Foam - Case Not Included - NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£161.87
Shipping: Free
PELI 1520 Impact Resistant Protector Case, IP67 Watertight and Dustproof, 49L Capacity, Made in Germany, With Customisable Foam Inlay, Silver B0016CML6W
External dimensions: 49,91 x 39,34 x 19,13 cm, Internal dimensions: 44,91 x 31,83 x 17,09 cm, Lid Depth: 4,55 cm, Bottom Depth: 12,52 cm, Int. Volume: 49L, Weight (empty): 3,76 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certifications: IP67 / MIL C-4150J / Def Stan 81-41 / STANAG 4280 Easy open double throw latches, O-Ring seal, automatic pressure equalisation valve and comfortable rubber over-moulded handle Open cell core with solid wall design to make a strong yet lightweight transport case. Stainless steel hardware. Stackable design. Operating temperature between -40 ⁰C and 99 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 28,58 kg Lifetime Warranty (Where permitted by Law). The original Peli Protector case. Trusted by professionals, since 1976.
prodImage
£230.99
Shipping: Free
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - SILVER - NEW - UK SELLER 1520-001-180E
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - SILVER - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£279.61
Shipping: Free
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - OLIVE DRAB - NEW - UK SELLER 1520-001-130E
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - OLIVE DRAB - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£279.61
Shipping: Free
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - TAN - NEW - UK SELLER 1520-001-190E
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - TAN - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£279.61
Shipping: Free
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - All Colours And Configurations - NEW
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - All Colours And Configurations - NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£279.61
Shipping: Free
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - YELLOW - NEW - UK SELLER 1520-001-240E
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - YELLOW - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£279.61
Shipping: Free
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - BLACK - NEW - UK SELLER 1520-001-110E
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - Empty - BLACK - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£279.61
Shipping: Free
PELI 1520 Protective Polypropylene Case, IP67 Watertight, 49L Capacity, Made in Germany, With Padded Divider Inlay, Black B000JLK5FU
prodImage
£300.99
Shipping: Free
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - ORANGE - NEW - UK SELLER 1520-000-180E
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - ORANGE - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£318.97
Shipping: Free
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - OLIVE DRAB - NEW - UK SELLER 1520-000-130E
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - OLIVE DRAB - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£318.97
Shipping: Free
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - YELLOW - NEW - UK SELLER 1520-000-240E
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - YELLOW - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£318.97
Shipping: Free
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - DESERT TAN - NEW - UK SELLER 1520-000-190E
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - DESERT TAN - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£318.97
Shipping: Free
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - BLACK - NEW - UK SELLER 1520-000-110E
Peli 1520 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - BLACK - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£318.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:4.2 kg
Specifications
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products Case 1520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peli Products

Peli Products MicroCase 1020
£23.37
Peli Products MicroCase 1020Compare 2 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
£27.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1040Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.38
Peli Products MicroCase 1030Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products Case 1600
£138.38
Peli Products Case 1600Compare 5 Prices
Peli Products Case 1300
£114.58
Peli Products Case 1300Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Peli Products Case 1400Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£23.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1010Compare 2 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1060
£32.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1060Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kipling Teagan L
£118.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kipling Youri 50
£126.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£118.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Venture
£126.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Trans4 S
£120.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell S
£122.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 68 cm
£111.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
protective-cases
prodImage
£161.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£230.99
Shipping: Free
protective-cases
prodImage
£279.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel