Peli Products Case 1430

Manufacturer: Peli Products
from £140.73to £223.992 offersManufacturer: Peli Products
• Laptop case
• Color/Design: Black
• Dimensions: W244 mm x H341 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Peli Products Case 1430
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peli 1430 Padded Utility Divider Set - Includes Lid Organiser -Case Not Included
Peli 1430 Padded Utility Divider Set - Includes Lid Organiser -Case Not Included, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£140.73
Shipping: Free
PELI 1430 Impact Resistant Top Loader Case for Photography and Computer Equipment, IP67 Watertight, 4L Capacity, Made in US, With Padded Dividers Inlay, Black B000VED6X8
External dimensions: 41,66 x 22,12 x 33,4 cm, Internal dimensions: 34,44 x 14,63 x 29,72 cm, Lid Depth: 5,08 cm, Bottom Depth: 24,64 cm, Int. Volume: 4L, Weight (empty): 2,54 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certifications: IP67 / Def Stan 81-41 / STANAG 4280 Easy open double throw latches, O-Ring seal, automatic pressure equalisation valve and comfortable rubber over-moulded handle Open cell core with solid wall design to make a strong yet lightweight transport case. Stainless steel hardware and padlock protectors. Stackable design. Operating temperature between -40 ⁰C and 99 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 26,76 kg Lifetime Warranty (Where permitted by Law). The original Peli Protector case. Trusted by professionals, since 1976.
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W244 mm x H341 mm
Specifications
Color/Design:Black

Price History

1M
Peli Products Case 1430
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peli Products

Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£42.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1010Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
£27.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1040Compare 4 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1020
£25.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1020Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products Case 1300
£113.64
Peli Products Case 1300Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products Case 1600
£146.00
Peli Products Case 1600Compare 3 Prices
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Peli Products Case 1400Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1050
£34.03
Peli Products MicroCase 1050Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.60
Peli Products MicroCase 1030Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT L
£166.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Trans4 L
£134.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£133.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tatonka Travel Roller
£140.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£133.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell S
£133.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Youri 50
£133.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Discovery
£130.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
protective-cases
prodImage
£140.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel