Peli Products Case 1400NF

Price History
• Protective case
• Color/Design: Black
• Dimensions: W295 mm x H152 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products Case 1400NF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PELI 1400 Ultra Resistant Protective Case for Lens and Camera Accessories, IP67 Watertight and Dustproof, 19L Capacity, Made in Germany, No Foam, Black B000M4450K
External dimensions: 34,75 x 29,49 x 14,61 cm, Internal dimensions: 30,15 x 22,78 x 13,08 cm, Lid Depth: 3 cm, Bottom Depth: 10,16 cm, Int. Volume: 19L, Weight (empty): 1,80 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certifications: IP67 / MIL C-4150J / Def Stan 81-41 / STANAG 4280 Easy open double throw latches, O-Ring seal and an automatic pressure equalisation valve Open cell core with solid wall design to make a strong yet lightweight transport case. Stainless steel hardware. Stackable design. Operating temperature between -40 ⁰C and 99 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 9,10 kg Lifetime Warranty (Where permitted by Law). The original Peli Protector case. Trusted by professionals, since 1976.
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
PELI 1400 Polypropylene Protector Case for Camera and Video Equipment, IP67 Watertight, 19L Capacity, Made in Germany, No Foam, Yellow B000M4621U
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
PELI 1400 Polypropylene Protector Case for Camera and Video Equipment, IP67 Watertight, 19L Capacity, Made in Germany, No Foam, Yellow B000M4621U
prodImage
£144.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W295 mm x H152 mm
Specifications
Color/Design:Black

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products Case 1400NF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peli Products

Peli Products MicroCase 1020
£23.48
Peli Products MicroCase 1020Compare 2 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
£27.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1040Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products Case 1600
£138.38
Peli Products Case 1600Compare 5 Prices
Peli Products Case 1300
£114.58
Peli Products Case 1300Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1060
£32.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1060Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.59
Peli Products MicroCase 1030Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£23.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1010Compare 2 Prices
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Peli Products Case 1400Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Tranzshell S
£126.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Trans4 L
£127.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£123.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wenger Syntry
£128.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roxy Long Haul
£121.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
American Tourister Airconic 77 cm
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£129.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Rotuma 65
£150.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£144.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel