Peli Products 1600NF Case

Manufacturer: Peli Products
from £257.992 offersManufacturer: Peli Products
• Protective case
• Color/Design: Black
• Weight: 6.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Peli Products 1600NF Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PELI 1600 Shockproof Case for Pro Drones and Cameras, IP67 Watertight and Dustproof, 82L Capacity, Made in Germany, No Foam, Orange B0069X0RVE
External dimensions: 61,85 x 49,43 x 22,23 cm, Internal dimensions: 54,64 x 42,01 x 20,19 cm, Lid Depth: 4,45 cm, Bottom Depth: 15,54 cm, Int. Volume: 82L, Weight (empty): 5,90 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certifications: IP67 / ATA 300 / MIL C-4150J / Def Stan 81-41 / STANAG 4280 Easy open double throw latches, O-Ring seal, automatic pressure equalisation valve and comfortable rubber over-moulded handle Open cell core with solid wall design to make a strong yet lightweight transport case. Stainless steel hardware. Stackable design. Operating temperature between -40 ⁰C and 99 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 53,07 kg Lifetime Warranty (Where permitted by Law). The original Peli Protector case. Trusted by professionals, since 1976.
prodImage
£257.99
Shipping: Free
PELI 1600 Shockproof Case for Sensitive Gear, IP67 Watertight and Dustproof, 82L Capacity, Made in Germany, No Foam, Yellow B0069X147U
prodImage
£257.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:6.4 kg
Specifications
Color/Design:Black

Price History

1M
Peli Products 1600NF Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peli Products

Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£42.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1010Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
£27.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1040Compare 4 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1020
£25.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1020Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products Case 1300
£113.64
Peli Products Case 1300Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products Case 1600
£146.00
Peli Products Case 1600Compare 3 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.60
Peli Products MicroCase 1030Compare 6 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1050
£34.03
Peli Products MicroCase 1050Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Peli Products Case 1400Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm
£267.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm
£246.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
£241.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£222.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90
£215.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Farpoint Wheels 65
£217.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£257.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel