Parat Profi-Line Tool Box 5812000391

Price History
• Toolbox
• Material: Polypropylene
• Volume: 21 L
• Integrated device for padlocks
• Carry handle with locking function
• Small parts compartment + removable carrying insert
• 2 closures
• Dimensions: W43.5 Centimetre x H23.5 Centimetre x D20.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Parat Profi-Line Tool Box 5812000391
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Profi-Line 5.812.000.391 Tool Box with Removable Tray B001ET6Q2C
Resistant to attack by oils and chemicals High-grade plastic polypropylene Integrated handle with interlock operations Integrated compartment for small parts Delivery without tools a padlock can be attached to secure the content carry handle serves for secure interlocking of the lid when not in use made of high-class polypropylene plastic two locks to ensure safe transport of its content integrated small parts storage cabinet and one tray, Weight: 4.93 pounds, Manufacturer: PARAT
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
Parat PROFI-LINE Toolbox 480x230x255mm Durable Polypropylene 5812000391
Parat PROFI-LINE Toolbox 480x230x255mm Durable Polypropylene, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£28.32
£31.82
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43.5 Centimetre x H23.5 Centimetre x D20.5 Centimetre
Weight:2.4 kg
Material
Polypropylene
Other
Integrated device for padlocks
Carry handle with locking function
Small parts compartment + removable carrying insert
2 closures
Volume
21 L

Price History

1M 3M
Parat Profi-Line Tool Box 5812000391
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Gut
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/04/2019
|
Gut
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/05/2017
|
Excellent.
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/08/2016
|
Spot on full filled my requirements
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/01/2016
|
Fast delivery, met description very well, plenty of compartments.
Does the job
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/01/2016
|
Bought to replace a similar tool box which had served its purpose but had become brittle. Lots of space and the trays are very useful.
With reviews from

Parat Profi-Line Tool Box 5812000391 Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
7
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Parat

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£26.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
£31.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M29166
£26.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-71966
£33.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWST83346-1
£25.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley STST1-80114
£21.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-71968
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£30.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£28.32
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel