Paiste 2002 Crash 20"

Price History
• Crash Cymbal
• 20-inch Crash Cymbal from the Paiste 2002 Classic Series
• Bright, warm, and full sound with defined tone
• Handcrafted cymbals with meticulous quality control
• Tradition since 1910, family-owned business in its fourth generation
• Material: Bronze
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 2002 Crash 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 20" 2002 Extreme Crash Cymbal P002EXCRS20
Paiste 20" 2002 Extreme Crash Cymbal P002EXCRS20, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£327.99
Shipping: Free
Paiste 20" 2002 Medium Crash Cymbal P002MCR20
Paiste 20" 2002 Medium Crash Cymbal P002MCR20, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£327.99
Shipping: Free
Paiste 20" 2002 Crash Cymbal P002CRS20
Paiste 20" 2002 Crash Cymbal P002CRS20, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£355.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
20-inch Crash Cymbal from the Paiste 2002 Classic Series
Bright, warm, and full sound with defined tone
Handcrafted cymbals with meticulous quality control
Tradition since 1910, family-owned business in its fourth generation
Material: Bronze

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 2002 Crash 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£190.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 China 14"
£113.59
Paiste 900 China 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"
£164.59
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"
£85.00
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"
£53.95
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"
£52.50
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£83.09
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"
£173.59
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£129.59
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£357.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£302.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Thin Crash 19"
£309.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B16DUC
£294.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Thin Crash 18"
£293.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£395.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel