Outwell Windshield for kitchen table

Price History
• Windshield for cookers
• Protects against wind while cooking
• Easy attachment with suction cups
• Lightweight and easy to transport
• Dimensions: Length 25 cm, Width 33 cm, Height 61 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Windshield for kitchen table
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Outwell Folding Kitchen Table Windshield - Painted Steel Wind Guard for Any Table, 1.1kg, 61x33x25cm, Grey, Carry Bag 5.70939E+12 5709388009579
Outwell Folding Kitchen Table Windshield Cook confidently outdoors or on any tabletop with the Outwell Folding Kitchen Table Windshield. Crafted...
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Lightweight Wind Protection For Camping Stove- Outwell Kitchen Table Windshield 661020
Lightweight Wind Protection For Camping Stove- Outwell Kitchen Table Windshield, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£16.99
£19.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
OUTWELL Camping Table - All Weather Equipment Outdoor (009579) OAS-661020.2
Practical: all-weather style for camping and hiking, easy to carry. Versatile: aluminium construction for durable use. Durability: reference 570 mm and careful workmanship in green. Compact: Includes tabletop, frame, carry bag for immediate removal. Control: Signed by Outwell, designed for travel, bivouacs and weekends. (009579)
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
OUTWELL KITCHEN TABLE WINDSHIELD to shelter camping gas stove from the wind 661020
OUTWELL KITCHEN TABLE WINDSHIELD to shelter camping gas stove from the wind, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Kitchen Windshield – Portable Tabletop Stove Wind Shield with Suction Cups & Carry Bag, Camping Stove Wind Protector, Lightweight Camping Cooking Screen OAS-661020
EFFECTIVE WIND PROTECTION FOR CAMPING STOVES – Shields your stove from wind on three sides, helping maintain consistent heat, improve fuel efficiency, and reduce cooking times outdoors. SUCTION CUP FIXING FOR STABILITY – Integrated suction pads secure the windshield firmly to smooth tabletop or kitchen surfaces, preventing movement during use. PERFECT FOR TABLETOP & CAMP KITCHENS – Designed to fit the majority of camping stoves, grills, and portable outdoor kitchens with easy setup. LIGHTWEIGHT & PORTABLE DESIGN – Weighing just 1.1kg, this cooking shield is easy to carry and ideal for camping, caravans, motorhomes, and festivals. FOLDS FLAT FOR COMPACT STORAGE – Packs down to only 1cm thick, making it easy to store in cupboards, vehicles, or camping boxes. INCLUDES CARRY BAG – Supplied with a practical storage bag for clean transport and protection when not in use. DURABLE & EASY TO CLEAN – Hard-wearing surface wipes clean after use, making it ideal for repeated outdoor cooking trips. QUICK SETUP – NO TOOLS REQUIRED – Simply unfold, place on your table, and press down the suction cups for instant use.
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Windshield for cookers
Protects against wind while cooking
Easy attachment with suction cups
Lightweight and easy to transport
Dimensions: Length 25 cm, Width 33 cm, Height 61 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Windshield for kitchen table
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Posadas Double
£87.39
Outwell Posadas DoubleCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Nain
£19.75
Outwell NainCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Sardis Lake
£78.95
Outwell Sardis LakeCompare 9 Prices
Outwell Padres XL
£174.99
Outwell Padres XLCompare 3 Prices
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24L
£68.99
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24LCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Laze
£218.00
Outwell LazeCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£68.95
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus Fuel bottle 0.6 l
£16.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia Non-stick frying pan 22 cm (307252)
£16.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Essential Trail Stove
£19.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
£16.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Toaster
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit X-Bowl
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Alcohol Burner
£17.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Handle Mug 600
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Meal Set
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz Ceramic briquette
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
NN4-Online
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel