Outwell Tea Break Kettle M

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Tea Break Kettle M
from £9.92to £17.225 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Water kettle
• Material: Stainless steel
• Handle: Insulated, foldable
• Pouring spout: Lever-operated
• Capacity: 1.8 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Tea Break Kettle M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OUTWELL camping accessory - portable outdoor gear (048981) OUTWELL-650281-COLOR_OS
Packability: Travel-ready design for camping and hiking; easy to pack and carry. Control: Durable Polyester construction helps handle regular outdoor use. Support: Smart sizing (96 mm reference) and a clean look in Orange. Performance: Includes Accessory, carry pouch for a ready-to-go setup at the campsite. Comfort: Built by OUTWELL with practical details for travel, festivals, and trips. (048981)
prodImage
£9.92
£22.91
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Outwell Kettle - Tea Break M 650281
Outwell Kettle - Tea Break M, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Kettles
prodImage
£10.95
£13.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Outwell Kettle - Tea Break L 650281
Outwell Kettle - Tea Break L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Kettles
prodImage
£11.95
£14.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
More offers
OUTWELL KETTLE TEA BREAK WHISTLING 1.8L FLAME OR INDUCTION CAMPING CARAVAN 650281
OUTWELL KETTLE TEA BREAK WHISTLING 1.8L FLAME OR INDUCTION CAMPING CARAVAN, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Kettles
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.95 / Unit
Outwell Tea Break Kettle M - 1.8L Whistling Kettle 650281
Outwell Tea Break Kettle M - 1.8L Whistling Kettle, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£17.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water kettle
Material: Stainless steel
Handle: Insulated, foldable
Pouring spout: Lever-operated
Capacity: 1.8 L

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Tea Break Kettle M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel