Outwell Collaps Canister Shadow Green (651132)

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Collaps Canister Shadow Green (651132)
from £31.99to £35.992 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Collapsible Canister
• Material: shatterproof TPE and plastic
• Capacity: 12 liters
• Easy to open and fold
• Sturdy carrying handle for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Collaps Canister Shadow Green (651132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Collaps Water Carrier – Premium Foldable Camping Water Container with Tap, Collapsible Design, Easy-Fill Screw Lid for Camping, Outdoors, Sports, Fishing (Shadow Green, 12 Litre) 651132
6L & 12L HIGH-CAPACITY WATER CARRIER – Provides enough clean water for cooking, washing up, brushing teeth and filling bottles, making it ideal for camping, caravanning, picnics, festivals and emergency use. FULLY COLLAPSIBLE, ULTRA-COMPACT DESIGN – Expands when needed and folds completely flat to just 8.5cm deep, saving valuable storage space in your camper, caravan or kitchen cupboard. BREAK-RESISTANT TPE & PLASTIC CONSTRUCTION – Manufactured from tough, flexible TPE with rigid plastic panels that resist cracking, dents and everyday knocks during transport and outdoor use. SMOOTH-FLOW TAP WITH EASY CONTROL – Integrated tap allows precise, drip-free pouring for filling kettles, mugs, cooking pots and bottles without lifting or spilling. WIDE QUARTER-TURN SCREW LID – Large opening makes filling fast and easy from taps or bottles while also allowing full access for cleaning and drying to maintain hygiene. STRONG CARRY HANDLE FOR EASY TRANSPORT – Sturdy built-in handle makes carrying even when full comfortable and secure, perfect for trips between campsite water points. LIGHTWEIGHT YET ROBUST (ONLY 0.61KG) – Easy to carry and transport without sacrificing strength, making it ideal for walking to taps, storing in vehicles, or packing with camping equipment. QUICK SETUP & PACK-DOWN – Opens and folds in seconds, so you can deploy your water supply instantly and pack it away just as easily when you’re done. STABLE, PRACTICAL SHAPE – When filled, the footprint creates a stable base that sits securely on tables, ground or camp kitchen units. PERFECT FOR CAMPING, CARAVANS & OUTDOOR LIVING – Ideal for campers, motorhomes, campervans, BBQ areas, beach trips and emergency water storage at home or in vehicles.
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Collapsible Callaps Water Carrier Shadow Green for Caravan & Motorhome OAS-651132
Outwell Collapsible Callaps Water Carrier Shadow Green for Caravan & Motorhome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Washing Up Bowls
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Collapsible Canister
Material: shatterproof TPE and plastic
Capacity: 12 liters
Easy to open and fold
Sturdy carrying handle for easy transport

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Collaps Canister Shadow Green (651132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SOTO Amicus
£31.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Weber Gas Cartridge 3-Pack (17669)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR Pika 1 l
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set
£29.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Robens White River Kettle 3 l
£34.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Culinary Cooking Set L
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Bag Rocket Stove rf33
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel