Otterbox Symmetry Folio (77-96680)

Price History
• Protective case for iPad 10.9" (10th gen 2022) with transparent design
• Microfiber lining protects the screen from scratches
• Convertible into two positions for typing and viewing
• Non-slip rubber feet ensure secure grip on smooth surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry Folio (77-96680)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Symmetry Folio Case for iPad 10th gen 2022, iPad 11th gen 2025 (A16), S
OtterBox Symmetry Folio Case for iPad 10th gen 2022, iPad 11th gen 2025 (A16), S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox OB SYMM FOLIO IPAD 10/11TH GEN BLK 375191
OB SYMMETRY FOLIO IPAD 10TH GEN BLK
prodImage
£42.11
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Folio Case for iPad 10th gen 2022, iPad 11th gen 2025 (A16), Shockproof, Drop proof, Slim Protective Folio Case, Tested to Military Standard, Black, No Retail Packaging B0D6W9J35L
The ultra-slim OtterBox Symmetry Folio Series, iPad 10th gen 2022, iPad 11th gen 2025 (A16) case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your Tablet gets the utmost protection. Symmetry Folio Series is dropproof, protective, ultra thin and easy to install. Symmetry Folio is tested to military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6) Symmetry Folio Series case has a microfiber versatile folio that protects your Tablet´s screen from serious drops and scrapes and includes a pencil holder. The Folio is built to work as a stand and to protect the screen while the no-skid rubber feet keep your tablet secure on surfaces. The folio remains stable and secure in typing and viewing modes. The ultra-slim folio case slips easily in and out of bags and the clear back shows off your tablet design. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection.
prodImage
£46.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective case for iPad 10.9" (10th gen 2022) with transparent design
Microfiber lining protects the screen from scratches
Convertible into two positions for typing and viewing
Non-slip rubber feet ensure secure grip on smooth surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry Folio (77-96680)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Otterbox

Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 11
£43.00
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 11Compare 10 Prices
Otterbox Defender iPad 7
£58.70
Otterbox Defender iPad 7Compare 3 Prices
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 12.9
£77.25
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 12.9Compare 2 Prices
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPad 7th Gen
£17.93
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPad 7th GenCompare 2 Prices
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 9.7
£89.99
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 9.7Compare 1 Prices
Otterbox Defender Galaxy Tab A 2019
£29.99
Otterbox Defender Galaxy Tab A 2019Compare 1 Prices
Otterbox Latch II 10"
£34.99
Otterbox Latch II 10"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota Multi Scale 12-14.1
£28.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tucano Melange Second Skin 13.3
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Affiliate
£29.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
RivaCase 8037
£28.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ876GL
£28.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus THZ904GL
£35.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Case Logic Era 15.6"
£29.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel