Osram Vialox NAV-T 400 W SUPER E40 FLH1

Manufacturer: Osram
from £24.90to £40.207 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Light Bulbs
• Packaging Unit: 1 pcs
• Lamp Power: 410 W
• Lamp Base: E40
• Colour Temperature: 2,000 K
• Brightness: 55,500 lm
• Diameter: 46 mm
• Dimensions: L285 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osram Vialox NAV-T 400 W SUPER E40 FLH1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM E40 400W Vialox NAV-T Super 4Y sodium vapour bulb 7260569
E40 high-pressure sodium lamp Vialox NAV-T from OSRAM This lamp has enormous power and is energy-saving by its standards. Furthermore, it shines with a very long life of 32,000 hours and an extra warm white light color (2,000 K). The high-pressure sodium lamp can be dimmed with conventional or electronic ballasts and has a useful life of up to 4 years - based on 11 hours of burning time per day. - Optimum energy efficiency when operated on POWERTRONIC PTo 3DIM ECGs - outdoor use only possible in suitable luminaires - Application areas: Street lighting, parking lots, parks, bridges, industrial plants, etc.
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
osram 400W Osram Vialox Nav-T Super (Son-T Plus) Hps Lamp OS-4050300281179
Energy efficiency rating: A + + Colour Rendering Index: 20 – 39 RA Energy consumption: 440 kWh/1,000 h Dimensions: Length/Diameter: 28.5/4,7 cm
prodImage
£30.13
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
osram 400W Osram Vialox Nav-T Super (Son-T Plus) Hps Lamp
osram 400W Osram Vialox Nav-T Super (Son-T Plus) Hps Lamp, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Lighting > Light Bulbs & Lamps
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
Osram Vialox NAV-T 400 Super 4Y Classic Bulb, E40 (Giant Edison Screw), W, Other
Osram Vialox NAV-T 400 Super 4Y Classic Bulb, E40 (Giant Edison Screw), W, Other, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Lighting > Light Bulbs & Lamps
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
OSRAM Sodium-High Pressure Discharge Lamps VIALOX NAV-T Super XT, HD Sodium Opened/Enclosed luminaires, NAV-T 400WSUPER XT E40, 1 Piece B077WTNWHQ
Product features: Lamp survival rate: 95 % after 28,000 h burning time Very long average lifetime: up to 48,000 h Lamp maintenance factor: 80 % after 24,000 h burning time (according to DIN 13201) ErP compliant according to EU Regulation 245/2009 Dimmable on conventional control gears and electronic control gears
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a++
More offers
Osram NAV-T 400W Super E40 NAV-T 400W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1 OSRAM
Osram NAV-T 400W Super E40, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Lighting > Light Bulbs & Lamps
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
OSRAM VIALOX® NAV®-T SUPER 4Y® 50…400 W 400 W SUPER 4Y Bulb 4050300281179
OSRAM VIALOX® NAV®-T SUPER 4Y® 50…400 W 400 W SUPER 4Y Bulb, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Lighting > Light Bulbs & Lamps
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:46 mm
Dimensions:L285 cm
Properties
Packaging Unit:1 pcs
Lamp Power:410 W
Lamp Base:E40
Colour Temperature:2,000 K
Brightness:55,500 lm

Price History

1M
Osram Vialox NAV-T 400 W SUPER E40 FLH1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 15 Prices
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 11 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips myGarden Wall Light Eagle (173043016)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cerno (30191)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Macaw (173023016)
£25.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Seras 1 (96552)
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 2000
£21.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.41
£23.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner Lero Outdoor
£23.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
MAGAZYNLAMP
prodImage
£30.13
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
esohort1
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
esohort1
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel