Osprey Ultralight Stuff Duffel

Price History
• Sports Bag
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Front Compartment: No
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osprey Ultralight Stuff Duffel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Ultralight Stuff Duffel, 30L, Black, O/S B0BKQFKRL5
Part of a coordinated system for optimised packing; Customise your experience by adding on smart packing and organisation accessories that meet your exact needs All of our accessories have been overhauled to offer better organisation, operation, comfort and reduced environmental impact + bluesign approved main body and bottom fabrics + GRS-certified 100% recycled main body and bottom fabrics + All DWR treatments made without PFAS Secure zippered front pocket Key clip
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Ultralight Stuff Duffel
Osprey Ultralight Stuff Duffel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£54.88
Shipping: Free
Osprey Ultralight Stuff Duffel, 30L, Black, O/S - Capacity Black 10004897
Osprey Ultralight Stuff Duffel, 30L, Black, O/S - Capacity Black, Sporting Goods > Football > Other Football
prodImage
£68.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ultralight duffel travel bag by Osprey
Padded shoulder strap for comfortable carrying
Coated outer material for extra protection
Suitable for outdoor activities, travel, and leisure
Material treatment: DWR-coated
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:180 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon Ripstop
Capacity in Litres:30 L
Number of Compartments:1
Front Compartment:No
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:No
Phone Pocket:No
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M
Osprey Ultralight Stuff Duffel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 9 Prices
Osprey Syncro 12
£86.45
Osprey Syncro 12Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Fairview 55
£133.49
Osprey Fairview 55Compare 9 Prices
Osprey Nebula 32
£86.99
Osprey Nebula 32Compare 12 Prices
Osprey Farpoint 55
£133.99
Osprey Farpoint 55Compare 8 Prices
Osprey Sylva 20
£110.60
Osprey Sylva 20Compare 1 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£106.49
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 7 Prices
Osprey Sojourn 80
£330.13
Osprey Sojourn 80Compare 1 Prices
Osprey Daylite Plus
£52.50
Osprey Daylite PlusCompare 13 Prices
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£175.49
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Travelite Basics Trolley S
£33.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Travelite Color Craze travel bag
£32.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder S Pocket Black (MO7003)
£29.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder M Twist Silver (MS7052)
£35.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Station
£31.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Aviant Duffel 35
£37.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder M Black (MS7003)
£30.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Reader S
£39.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Basics trolley travel bag L
£39.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£54.88
Shipping: Free
theorienthoney
prodImage
£68.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel