Oral-B iO Gentle Care Replacement Brush Head 2-Pack

• Replacement heads for Oral-B iO toothbrushes
• Specifically designed for gentle cleaning of gums and sensitive teeth
• Adapts to tooth contours and the gum line
• High density of over 4,000 bristles for effective cleaning
• Compatible with all Oral-B iO models
Show all product details
Best Price
£14.36
Shipping: £4.49

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B iO Gentle Care 9C-WBGQ-V4EF
Gentle care adapts exactly to the curvature of the tooth and gum line for gentle and effective cleaning For gentle and effective cleaning on sensitive areas and gums The bristles are carefully arranged on the typical Oral-B round head to better enclose each tooth for optimal cleaning Dentists recommend changing the brush every 3 months for optimal cleaning International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings and language of the product, labelling or instructions.
prodImage
£14.36
£18.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Oral-B iO Gentle Care KV-GV5F-Y0MH
prodImage
£14.36
£18.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Oral-B iO Gentle Care KV-GV5F-Y0MH
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Oral-B iO Gentle Care Toothbrush Heads - 2-Pack Replacement Heads for iO Series OPC-P6D29GT-NEW
Oral-B iO Gentle Care Toothbrush Heads, Pack of 2 Counts Keep your smile feeling fresh with a gentler clean designed for sensitive gums. These...
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
ORAL-B iO Gentle Care Replacement Toothbrush Head - Pack of 2, White 10289411
- The round brush head is designed to surround each tooth for the best clean- Helps remove up to 100% more plaque compared to a manual toothbrush- The dual-length bristles carefully clean your teeth and gums without irritation- They are compatible with Oral-B iO electric toothbrush handles
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ORAL-B BRAUN Bristles Oil Gentle Care (h7
ORAL-B BRAUN Bristles Oil Gentle Care (h7, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Gentle Clean Care White Toothbrush Refill Head 2 Pack 0788560
Experience a gentle yet effective clean every day with refill brush heads designed to deliver professional care for sensitive teeth, combining thousands of soft bristles with a cushioning outer ring to protect gums and adapt to every contour. You'll notice cleaner, brighter teeth thanks to micro-vibrations and a dentist-inspired round design, while colour-changing bristles let you know exactly when it's time for a refresh. Exclusively crafted for Oral-B iO electric toothbrush handles, you'll get a precise fit and superior cleaning power with every use.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO2 Electric Toothbrush, Night Black - Long-Lasting Battery for Travel, Includes Gentle Care Brush Head, Travel Case and Refill Holder, Easy Switch to Electric Brushing, UK Two Pin Plug B0DNG35BVM
100 percent cleaner teeth with iO technology: Removes more plaque than a regular manual toothbrush while staying tough on plaque and gentle on gums for comfortable daily use Easy switch to electric with low effort: Simple one-button operation, quiet performance, and a long-lasting battery make it easy to upgrade from manual brushing with fewer settings and fewer charges to think about Great for travel and busy routines: Long-lasting battery and included travel case let you brush for days away from home without needing to recharge, making it great for trips and overnight stays Built-in gum protection: Automatic Gum Pressure Sensor slows brushing speed and signals red when you brush too hard, helping protect gums without manual adjustment Personalised, quiet cleaning modes: Choose from three quiet intensity levels, extra-gentle, gentle, and daily clean, to match your comfort and brushing needs Dentist-recommended brushing time made easy: Two-minute timer with 30-second zone alerts helps guide a complete clean every time Please note: with a two-pin charger, adapter not included. Packaged in a non-branded cardboard box as shown in image two
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement heads for Oral-B iO toothbrushes
Specifically designed for gentle cleaning of gums and sensitive teeth
Adapts to tooth contours and the gum line
High density of over 4,000 bristles for effective cleaning
Compatible with all Oral-B iO models

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Gentle Care Replacement Brush Head 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£149.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips HX6034
£13.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6014/87
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips HX9024/10
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Multishape ER-6CT02
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Interspace Replacement Brush 2-Pack
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
QUAILITAS LIMITED
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: £4.49
Project Bargains!
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel