Oral-B CrossAction CleanMaximizer 4 pcs.

Manufacturer: Oral-B
from £8.99to £18.5914 offersManufacturer: Oral-B
• Removes up to 100% more plaque
• Color change indicates brush head replacement
• Compatible with all Oral-B handles except Pulsonic and iO
• CleanMaximiser technology with color change
• 16-degree angle for interdental cleaning
• Compatible with most Oral-B toothbrushes
• 4 brush heads included in the set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Oral-B Coss Action Electric Toothbrush Replacement Brush Heads 4pk 80338435
Braun Oral-B Coss Action Electric Toothbrush Replacement Brush Heads 4pk, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B CrossAction 4 Electric Toothbrush Heads with CleanMaximiser Technology 80338435
Oral-B CrossAction 4 Electric Toothbrush Heads with CleanMaximiser Technology, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£8.99
£10.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Oral-B CrossAction Toothbrush Heads Pack Of 4 Replacement Refills For Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush 4210201316848-LL
Perfectly angled to reach deep between teeth Bristles clean tooth by tooth to help remove up to 100 Percent plaque Indicator bristles fade as a sign to replace your toothbrush head for a better clean
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: Free
Oral-B CrossAction Toothbrush Heads Pack Of 4 Replacement Refills For Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush N9-GX2C-3SGA
Perfectly angled to reach deep between teeth Bristles clean tooth by tooth to help remove up to 100 Percent plaque Indicator bristles fade as a sign to replace your toothbrush head for a better clean
prodImage
£15.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Precision Clean Electric 3D Toothbrush Replacement Head4 80338435
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Precision Clean Electric 3D Toothbrush Replacement Head4, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Oral-B CrossAction 4 Electric Toothbrush Heads with CleanMaximiser Technology 80338435
Oral-B CrossAction 4 Electric Toothbrush Heads with CleanMaximiser Technology, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£9.99
£13.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Toothbrush Heads Black - 4 Pack 80338435
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Toothbrush Heads Black - 4 Pack, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Cross & Floss Action, Precision & Sensitive Clean Refill Brush head New 80338435
Oral-B Cross & Floss Action, Precision & Sensitive Clean Refill Brush head New, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Braun Oral B Electric Toothbrush Heads Replacement Head Cross Action 2 4 6 8 16 80338435
Braun Oral B Electric Toothbrush Heads Replacement Head Cross Action 2 4 6 8 16, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£11.41
Shipping: Free
Oral-B CrossAction Electric Toothbrush Heads - Pack of 4 80338435
Oral-B CrossAction Electric Toothbrush Heads - Pack of 4, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B CrossAction Electric Toothbrush Heads - Pack of 4 80338435
Oral-B CrossAction Electric Toothbrush Heads - Pack of 4, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£14.86
Shipping: Free
2 x ORAL-B Cross Action Replacement Toothbrush Heads 4 Pack ( 8 Heads In Total )
2 x ORAL-B Cross Action Replacement Toothbrush Heads 4 Pack ( 8 Heads In Total ), Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Oral-B CrossAction CleanMaximiser Toothbrush Heads Pack Of 4 80338435
Oral-B CrossAction CleanMaximiser Toothbrush Heads Pack Of 4, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Head with CleanMaximiser Technology, Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 4, White
With cleanmaximiser technology, green bristles turn yellow when it is time to replace your brush head Up to 100% more plaque removal and healthier gums vs. A regular manual toothbrush Oral-B best for whole mouth cleaning (excluding Oral-B designs of) Perfectly angled at 16 degrees to reach deep between teeth and sweep away plaque Compatible with all Oral-B handles except Pulsonic & io
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Removes up to 100% more plaque
Color change indicates brush head replacement
Compatible with all Oral-B handles except Pulsonic and iO
CleanMaximiser technology with color change
16-degree angle for interdental cleaning
Compatible with most Oral-B toothbrushes
4 brush heads included in the set

Price History

1M 3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£119.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 4
£181.49
Oral-B iO Series 4Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£236.00
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£181.52
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black LavaCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
£206.00
Oral-B iO Series 3 DuoCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£105.00
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd HandpieceCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B My Way
£90.22
Oral-B My WayCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel