Oral-B CleanMaximiser Replacement Brush Head 5-Pack

Manufacturer: Oral-B
Oral-B CleanMaximiser Replacement Brush Head 5-Pack
from £9.9911 offersManufacturer: Oral-BPrice History
• Replacement Brush Set
• Compatible with: Oral-B toothbrushes (except Pulsonic, Sonic, and iO)
• CleanMaximiser
• Signals the time to change the brush head
• MicroPulse bristles
• Contents: 5 Piece
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£11.92
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2x Oral-B CrossAction Toothbrush Heads Replacement Refills New
2x Oral-B CrossAction Toothbrush Heads Replacement Refills New, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Oral-B Braun Oral B Electric Toothbrush Heads Replacement Head Cross Action 2 4 6 8 16 5060278313474
Braun Oral B Electric Toothbrush Heads Replacement Head Cross Action 2 4 6 8 16, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£11.92
Shipping: Free
Oral-B CrossAction SBL-OralBCrossActionWhiteX5
With CleanMaximiser technology, the bristles from green turn yellow when it's time to replace the head Up to 100% more plaque removal and healthier gums than a traditional manual toothbrush Oral-B is optimal for complete mouth cleaning (excluding Oral-B iO) Optimally tilted at 16 degrees to get deep into the interdental spaces and remove plaque Compatible with all Oral-B toothbrushes except Pulsonic and IO From the brand of toothbrushes used by dentists Number of toothbrush heads included in package: 5
prodImage
£18.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oral-B 3D White Toothbrush Heads Replacement Refills New 1325000
Oral-B 3D White Toothbrush Heads Replacement Refills New, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.49 / Unit
Oral-B Braun Oral B Electric Toothbrush Heads Replacement Head Cross Action 2 4 6 8 16 5060278313474
Braun Oral B Electric Toothbrush Heads Replacement Head Cross Action 2 4 6 8 16, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£13.92
Shipping: Free
Oral-B 3D White Clean Maximiser Replacement Toothbrush Heads ***5 Pack*** 1325000
Oral-B 3D White Clean Maximiser Replacement Toothbrush Heads ***5 Pack***, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
Oral-B 3D White Clean Maximiser Toothbrush Replacement Refill Heads 5 Pack 1325000
Oral-B 3D White Clean Maximiser Toothbrush Replacement Refill Heads 5 Pack, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Cross Action CleanMaximiser Toothbrush Heads 5 Pack White - EB50RB5
Oral-B Pro Cross Action CleanMaximiser Toothbrush Heads 5 Pack White - EB50RB5, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Oral B 3D White Toothbrush Heads Pack of 5 Replacement Cleaning Accessory
Oral B 3D White Toothbrush Heads Pack of 5 Replacement Cleaning Accessory, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Oral-B White Power Toothbrush Refill Heads - Clean Maximiser Technology - 5 Pack 1325000
Oral-B White Power Toothbrush Refill Heads - Clean Maximiser Technology - 5 Pack, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B CrossAction Power Toothbrush Heads, Precisely Angled Bristles XL Pack 5- 1321217
Oral-B CrossAction Power Toothbrush Heads, Precisely Angled Bristles XL Pack 5-, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
CleanMaximiser
Signals the time to change the brush head
MicroPulse bristles
Compatible with
Oral-B toothbrushes (except Pulsonic, Sonic, and iO)
Contents
5 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B CleanMaximiser Replacement Brush Head 5-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£119.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£90.99
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 3 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 4
£181.49
Oral-B iO Series 4Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
£206.00
Oral-B iO Series 3 DuoCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£209.82
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black LavaCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£105.00
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd HandpieceCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B My Way
£90.22
Oral-B My WayCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare W Optimal White HX6062/10
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips HX6034
£11.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel