Oral-B 3D White CleanMaximiser Replacement Brush Head 8 Pack

Manufacturer: Oral-B
Oral-B 3D White CleanMaximiser Replacement Brush Head 8 Pack
from £23.95to £33.993 offersManufacturer: Oral-B
• Contents: 8 Piece
• CleanMaximiser Technology: green bristles turn yellow when it's time to replace
• Removes surface stains for whiter teeth from day one
• Compatible with all Oral-B handles except Pulsonic & iO
• Removes up to 100% more plaque than regular toothbrushes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oral-B 3D White CleanMaximiser Replacement Brush Head 8 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B 3D White Toothbrush Head with CleanMaximiser Technology, Pack of 8 Counts, Mailbox Sized Pack, 6 g 50235811-3STS
Easy delivery: 8 counts of Oral-B 3D White toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible packaging With cleanmaximiser technology, green bristles turn yellow when it is time to replace your brush head Whiter teeth starting as of day 1 by removing surface stains Oral-B best for whitening clean (excluding Oral-B designs of) With exclusive polishing cup
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Oral-B 3D White Toothbrush Head with CleanMaximiser Technology, Pack of 8 Counts, Mailbox Sized Pack, 6 g R204544-2.SFP
Easy delivery: 8 counts of Oral-B 3D White toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible packaging With cleanmaximiser technology, green bristles turn yellow when it is time to replace your brush head Whiter teeth starting as of day 1 by removing surface stains Oral-B best for whitening clean (excluding Oral-B designs of) With exclusive polishing cup
prodImage
£29.79
Shipping: Free
Oral-B 3D White CleanMaximiser 3ct + Precision Clean EB20 8ct Brush Head Combo
Oral-B 3D White CleanMaximiser 3ct + Precision Clean EB20 8ct Brush Head Combo, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
CleanMaximiser Technology: green bristles turn yellow when it's time to replace
Removes surface stains for whiter teeth from day one
Compatible with all Oral-B handles except Pulsonic & iO
Removes up to 100% more plaque than regular toothbrushes
Contents
8 Piece

Price History

1M
Oral-B 3D White CleanMaximiser Replacement Brush Head 8 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£119.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 4
£102.48
Oral-B iO Series 4Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£236.00
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£181.52
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black LavaCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 7 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
£206.00
Oral-B iO Series 3 DuoCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£105.00
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd HandpieceCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B My Way
£90.22
Oral-B My WayCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare F1 HX3042
£25.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium All-in-One HX9092/87
£21.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips HX6066/10
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6062/88
£20.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6054/87
£24.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel