Oppo Reno 14 Pro 5G 512GB

Manufacturer: Oppo
Oppo Reno 14 Pro 5G 512GB
from £697.002 offersManufacturer: OppoPrice History
• Smartphone with Android operating system
• 6.83-inch AMOLED display with 120 Hz refresh rate
• Resolution of 2800x1272 pixels
• 512,000 MB internal storage and 12,288 MB RAM
• Triple camera system and 50 MP selfie camera
• 5G compatible and Bluetooth version 5.4
• Moisture resistant (IP-X9)
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OPPO RENO 14 PRO 5G 12/512GB TITANIUM GREY WITH OPPO BUDS 4 B0-FF3D-VQ5V-UK
6.83" 120Hz AMOLED Display - Bright, smooth, and glove-friendly. Dimensity 8450 Chipset - Fast performance with 12GB RAM. 50MP Triple Camera - main, ultra-wide, 3.5x telephoto, and 50MP selfie cam. 6200mAh Battery - 80W fast charging & IP69 water resistance
prodImage
£697.00
Shipping: Free
OPPO RENO 14 PRO 5G 12/512GB TITANIUM GREY WITH OPPO BUDS 4 IC-FKW9-8RA0
6.83" 120Hz AMOLED Display - Bright, smooth, and glove-friendly. Dimensity 8450 Chipset - Fast performance with 12GB RAM. 50MP Triple Camera - main, ultra-wide, 3.5x telephoto, and 50MP selfie cam. 6200mAh Battery - 80W fast charging & IP69 water resistance
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartphone with Android operating system
6.83-inch AMOLED display with 120 Hz refresh rate
Resolution of 2800x1272 pixels
512,000 MB internal storage and 12,288 MB RAM
Triple camera system and 50 MP selfie camera
5G compatible and Bluetooth version 5.4
Moisture resistant (IP-X9)

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo Reno 14 Pro 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9
£589.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 12 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,099.00
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GB
£766.90
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X3 Pro
£989.00
Oppo Find X3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£590.00
Oppo Find X5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Oppo A94 5GCompare 4 Prices
Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Oppo A74 5GCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Oppo Find X5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo Reno15 5G
£697.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£699.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 LTE 128GB
£799.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 512GB
£699.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£699.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 256GB Enterprise Edition
£615.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 512GB
£691.99
Compare Prices
56 offers
POCO F8 Ultra 512GB
£689.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£689.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel