OnePlus 8T 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.6 cm (6.55 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 865
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus 8T 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8T 5G 128GB (Green) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8T 5G 128GB (Green) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8T 5G 128GB (Yellow) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8T 5G 128GB (Yellow) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 8T 16.6 cm (6.55") 8 GB 128 GB Dual SIM 5G USB Type-C Silver Oxygen OS 4500 mAh 8T, 16.6 cm (6.55"), 8 GB, 128 GB, 48 MP, Oxygen OS, Silver B0-8HJG-Q9ZS-UK
The fastest charge there is with 65 W warp charge, so you are ready for a whole day in just 15 minutes | 4500 mAh battery Ultra-smooth 6.55 inch 120Hz DisplayOnePlus 8T runs smoothly with a 120Hz fluid display that makes gaming, swiping and scrolling as smooth as never before. Experience vibrant colours and stunning detail with a display optimized for HDR10+ content. Take photos like a pro with the quad camera system from the 8T and the 16MP front camera 48MP primary rear sensor with optical image stabilization (OIS) + 16MP ultra-wide angle, 5MP macro and 2MP monochrome lens. Bluetooth 5.1, supports aptX and aptX, HD, LDAC and AAC. 8GB RAM + 128GB internal memory, powered by Qualcomm Snapdragon 865 5G mobile platform for ultra-strong peak performance OxygenOS 11 for immersive experiences
prodImage
£865.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8T 5G 128GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8T 5G 128GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8T 5G 128GB (Silver) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED OnePlus 8T 5G 128GB (Silver) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:16 MP
Main Camera 3:5 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.1 mm x H160.7 mm x D8.4 mm
Weight:188 g
Display
Display Size:16.6 cm (6.55 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:402 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 3.1 Gen 1, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:65 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,192 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 865
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus 8T 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

245 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/01/2022
|
Great phone great battery life great charming speed.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
13/01/2022
|
This is one of the best phones I've used .......... the battery charges extremely fast, the screen is smooth, amazing for gaming thought the camera could have some work done to it but for the price I paid for this phone (350...View More pounds) ..... there's nothing that can beat it.View Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
13/01/2022
|
This is one of the best phones I've used .......... the battery charges extremely fast, the screen is smooth, amazing for gaming thought the camera could have some work done to it but for the price I paid for this phone (350...View More pounds) ..... there's nothing that can beat it.View Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
13/01/2022
|
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
13/01/2022
|
This is my 7th device from 1+ What else can I say :)
With reviews from

OnePlus 8T 128GB Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 245 reviews
5
154
4
33
3
18
2
14
1
26

More from OnePlus

OnePlus 15 512GB
£609.99
OnePlus 15 512GBCompare 28 Prices
OnePlus 15R 256GB
£459.21
OnePlus 15R 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus 12 512GB
£510.00
OnePlus 12 512GBCompare 5 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 512GB
£424.01
OnePlus Nord 5 512GBCompare 8 Prices
OnePlus 13 512GB
£632.34
OnePlus 13 512GBCompare 21 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£265.82
OnePlus Nord 5 256GBCompare 13 Prices
OnePlus 13 256GB
£540.00
OnePlus 13 256GBCompare 24 Prices
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£529.00
OnePlus 15R 512GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£640.99
OnePlus Nord 6 512GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£420.00
OnePlus 13R 256GBCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor 200 Pro
£699.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 70 Pro 512GB
£700.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G 512GB
£633.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 512GB
£699.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oppo Reno15 5G
£697.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 LTE 128GB
£799.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold5 256GB
£695.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 512GB
£693.99
Compare Prices
59 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro XL 1TB
£708.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
OnePlus 8T 128GB
anitraders2020
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£865.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel