One For All WM 4211

Price History
• TV wall mount for TVs from 19 to 42 inches
• Max. load capacity: 50 kg
• Max. screen diagonal: 107 cm
• Minimum size for diagonal: 42 cm
• VESA standard: 75x75, 100x100, 200x100, 200x200 mm
• Distance from wall: 21 mm
• Slim design, LCD TV, quick start guide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4211
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All WM4211 19 - 43 Inch Flat TV Wall Bracket Multipurpose Use in Black
One For All WM4211 19 - 43 Inch Flat TV Wall Bracket Multipurpose Use in Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£9.99
£19.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
One For All TV Bracket – Fixed Wall Mount – Screen size 19-43 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) – Max Weight 50kgs – VESA 75x75 to 200x200 - Free Toolbox app – Black – Solid Line - WM4211 B01IVQVP6C
SCREEN SIZE: This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED,LCD,Plasma) from 19 to 43 inch FIXED LOW PROFILE: Hang your TV flush to the wall, this bracket allows fixed wall-to-TV distance of only 21.5mm EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 75x75, 100x100 200x100 and 200x200. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes ONE FOR ALL TOOLBOX INSTALLATION APP download the free One For All app that features handy tools such as spirit level and flash light, enabling a quick and easy installation
prodImage
£13.99
£16.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
One For All WM4211 19 - 43 Inch Flat TV Wall Bracket 8749143
Want to mount your TV flush against the wall for that sleek, modern look? The One For All WM4211 Flat TV Wall Bracket is designed to hold your screen ultra-close to the wall at a fixed distance of just over 2cm, creating a streamlined finish that suits any room. This bracket is compatible with flat TVs from 19 to 43 inches and supports VESA mounting patterns from 75x75 up to 200x200. Built to support TVs weighing up to 50kg, it's cast from high-grade material that ensures your screen stays securely in place. All the mounting materials you need for installation are included in the box. Installation is straightforward thanks to the minimal assembly required and built-in setup tools. The black finish blends seamlessly with most TVs, keeping the focus on your screen rather than the hardware. You can also download the free One For All app for handy installation guidance. The bracket has a compact footprint and weighs less than a kilogram, making it manageable to handle during fitting. With a 10-year manufacturer's guarantee included, this bracket offers reliable support and lasting peace of mind for your TV setup. Model number: WM4211. Flat-to-wall bracket. Suitable for flat TVs from 19in to 43in. Maximum TV weight 50kg. VESA compatible mount with 75x75, 100x100, 200x100, 200x200mm spacings (horizontal x vertical distance between mounting holes on the back of the TV). Black finish. Minimal assembly. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H24, W2.1, D24cm. Depth when closed 2.1cm. Depth when fully extended2.1cm. 0.65kg. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184064371.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£13.99
£18.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ONE FOR ALL WM4211 Solid Fixed 19-42"" TV Bracket, Black 10171247
Free up space in your room by mounting your TV to the wall with the One For All WM4211 Solid Fixed TV Bracket.Robustly built and capable of holding TVs ranging from 19” all the way to 42”, this TV bracket is suitable for your bedroom or lounge and can be assembled easily.At only 21.5 mm away from the wall, the WM4211 Solid Fixed TV Bracket is a great device to maximise space in your TV viewing area, and with a maximum load of 50 kg you needn't worry about your TV being too heavy to hang on your wall.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£14.99
£20.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
One For All WM4211 19-42 inch Wall Mount Television Bracket Flat Solid Series
Product Features:  For 19-42 inch TVs Robust design for optimal support Low profile 21.5mm from wall Spirit level included for effortless...
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TV wall mount for TVs from 19 to 42 inches
Max. load capacity: 50 kg
Max. screen diagonal: 107 cm
Minimum size for diagonal: 42 cm
VESA standard: 75x75, 100x100, 200x100, 200x200 mm
Distance from wall: 21 mm
Slim design, LCD TV, quick start guide

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4211
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC 7955
£24.99
One For All URC 7955Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All Evolve 2
£8.79
One For All Evolve 2Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£20.79
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 2111
£10.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivanco BTI 6020
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama TV wall mount (00108770)
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama TV wall mount 00118106
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 2211
£12.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
sueyield
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel