Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark II Pancake Kit

Manufacturer: Olympus
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark II Pancake Kit
from £818.671 offerManufacturer: Olympus
• Mirrorless Camera
• Effective Pixels: 16.1 MP
• Display Size: 3 in"
• Storage Media: SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
• Weight: 435 g
• Digital Camera: Body incl. Lens
• Resolution: 4,608 px x 3,456 px
• Image Sensor (4): 4/3 in"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark II Pancake Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Olympus

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olympus V207052SE000 Compact System Camera - Silver
.Flash compensation / compatible external flash units:±3EV (selectable from 0.3, 0.5, 1 EV steps) / FL-50R, FL-36R, FL-20, FL-14, FL-300R, FL-600RSmall, light, luxurious premium design Powerful 5-Axis image stabilisation Clear view with 2.36 M Dots OLED EVF Easy connectivity due to built-in Wi-Fi Sequential shooting with 8.5 fps
prodImage
£818.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio
Audio Recording:Yes
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Digital Camera
Body incl. Lens
Dimensions
Dimensions:W119.5 mm x H83.1 mm x D46.7 mm
Weight:435 g
Display
Display Size:3 in"
Display Resolution:1,037,000 px
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Swivel Display:Yes
Effective Pixels
16.1 MP
Exposure
Shutter:Electronic
Exposure Time:60 s - 1/4,000 s
Long Exposure:Yes
Long Exposure up to:30 min
Exposure Compensation (Automatic):Yes
Exposure Compensation (Manual):+/-5
Exposure Compensation Level (Manual):1/3 step
Flash:Automatic, Manual, Red Eye
Light Sensitivity:Car, ISO 25600
Functions
Self-Timer:2, 12seconds
Automatic Face Recognition:Yes
Image
Image Sensor (4):4/3 in"
Image Sensor:17,200,000 px
Sensor:Live MOS
Sensor Cleaning System:Yes
Image Formats:JPEG, RAW
Lens
Lens:Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 14-42mm 1:3.5-5.6 EZ Pancake
1st Lens Focal Length:14 mm - 42 mm
1st Lens Aperture Range:F3.5 - F22
Minimum Focusing Distance:20 Centimetre
Memory
Storage Media:SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card, SDXC (Secure Digital eXtended Capacity)
Other
Connections:Micro HDMI, USB 2.0
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Hot Shoe:Yes
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Micro FourThirds
Battery Life (Photos):Approx. 750 photos
Resolution
4,608 px x 3,456 px
Video
Video Recording:Yes
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Max. Video Frames per Second:30 fps

Price History

1M
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark II Pancake Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Olympus

Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark III
£850.61
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark IIICompare 1 Prices
Olympus Pen E-P7 Pancake Zoom Kit
£699.99
Olympus Pen E-P7 Pancake Zoom KitCompare 2 Prices
Olympus OM-D E-M1 Mark II 12-40 mm Kit
£1,342.31
Olympus OM-D E-M1 Mark II 12-40 mm KitCompare 1 Prices
Olympus Tough TG-5
£466.96
Olympus Tough TG-5Compare 1 Prices
Olympus Pen E-PL8
£633.19
Olympus Pen E-PL8Compare 1 Prices
Olympus Camedia C-60 Zoom
£374.00
Olympus Camedia C-60 ZoomCompare 1 Prices
Olympus Camedia C-70 Zoom
£439.00
Olympus Camedia C-70 ZoomCompare 1 Prices
Olympus OM-D E-M5 Mark III
£1,049.99
Olympus OM-D E-M5 Mark IIICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Alpha 6400L
£815.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Z fc + 16-50 mm VR Silver Edition
£814.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Z 6 II
£869.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Z 30 + 16-50 mm + 50-250 mm VR
£832.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S9E
£799.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Panasonic Lumix G DC-GH5S
£875.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Alpha ZV-E10 II + 16-50 mm
£798.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fujifilm X-M5 + XC 15-45 mm
£841.06
Compare Prices
17 offers
Canon EOS RP + Adapter EF-EOS R
£690.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Z50II + 16-50 mm VR
£790.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark II Pancake Kit
Yes eShop - Serial numbers logged & watermarked
prodImage
£818.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel