NZXT N7 B850

Manufacturer: NZXT
NZXT N7 B850
from £279.00to £281.482 offersManufacturer: NZXT
• Socket: AM5
• Motherboard with AMD AM5 socket for Ryzen 9000, 8000, and 7000 processors
• Chipset: AMD B850, Form factor: ATX
• 16+2+1 power phases for stable power delivery
• 1x PCIe 5.0 x16 and 2x PCIe 4.0 x16 slots
• 3x M.2 2280/2260/2242 storage interfaces
• Network adapter with 2500 Mbit, Wi-Fi 6E, and Bluetooth V5.2
• Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Length 24.4 cm, Width 3.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT N7 B850
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT N7 B850 - AMD B850 AM5 ATX Gaming Motherboard for Ryzen 9000/8000/7000-16+2+1, DDR5, 3x M.2, PCIe 5.0, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE, USB 4 – M.2 NVME with Quick-Release Latch - Full Cover – White B0FJZ36CXL
AMD AM5 SOCKET — Ready for AMD Ryzen 9000, 8000, and 7000 series desktop processors. OPTIMAL POWER — 16+2+1 power phase design with 80A DrMOS and an eight-layer 2-ounce copper PCB ensure stable power delivery. M.2 HEATSINK — An aluminum heatsink on the top-most PCIe 5.0 M.2 slot keeps temperatures low. PCIe 5.0 EXPANSION — One PCIe 5.0 x16 slot for next-gen GPUs and two PCIe 4.0 x16 slots for high-speed expansion. HIGH-SPEED STORAGE — Three M.2 slots, including one PCIe 5.0 with a quick-release latch and two PCIe 4.0 provide ultra-fast storage speeds and quick load times.
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
NZXT N7 B850 - AMD B850 AM5 ATX Gaming Motherboard for Ryzen 9000/8000/7000-16+2+1, DDR5, 3x M.2, PCIe 5.0, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 4 – M.2 NVME with Quick-Release Latch - Full Cover – Black B0FK13RWDJ
prodImage
£281.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard with AMD AM5 socket for Ryzen 9000, 8000, and 7000 processors
Chipset: AMD B850, Form factor: ATX
16+2+1 power phases for stable power delivery
1x PCIe 5.0 x16 and 2x PCIe 4.0 x16 slots
3x M.2 2280/2260/2242 storage interfaces
Network adapter with 2500 Mbit, Wi-Fi 6E, and Bluetooth V5.2
Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Length 24.4 cm, Width 3.8 cm
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT N7 B850
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT N9 Z890
£390.24
NZXT N9 Z890Compare 3 Prices
NZXT N7 Z790
£322.64
NZXT N7 Z790Compare 2 Prices
NZXT N5 Z690
£272.00
NZXT N5 Z690Compare 1 Prices
NZXT N7 B650E
£313.94
NZXT N7 B650ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro Ice
£274.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE X870 AORUS Elite X3D ICE
£284.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE X870 AORUS Stealth
£329.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock X870E Taichi Lite
£285.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE B650E AORUS Stealth ICE
£289.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE X870E Eagle X3D WIFI7
£291.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Strix X870-A Gaming WiFi
£289.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFi
£289.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sapphire Pure X870A WIFI 7
£223.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth ICE
£268.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT N7 B850
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£281.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel