NZXT H2

Manufacturer: NZXT
NZXT H2
from £121.21to £137.253 offersManufacturer: NZXT
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, Baby-AT, E-ATX, MicroATX
• Drive Bays: 3x external 5.25-inch, 8x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 3x
• USB 3.0 Ports: 1x
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W21.5 Centimetre x D46.6 Centimetre x H52 Centimetre
• Weight: 8.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NZXT H2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT H2 Flow Small Form Factor (SFF) Black CI-H21FB-01
The H2 Flow is a mighty. compact vertical mini-ITX case designed to save space while showcasing top-tier components. Smart cable management. tool-less access. dual top fans. and a premium PCIe 5.0 riser cable make the building experience fast and simple.Liquid Cooling Support: Handles up to a 280 mm radiator. ensuring lower temperatures so system performance consistently thrives.331 mm GPU Capacity: Fits modern graphics cards with ease. delivering top-tier power in a clean. compact 20.7 L footprint.Ultra-Fine Mesh Panels: Mesh on all sides maximizes air intake while filtering dust. keeping core components clear and running optimally.Hybrid Glass-and-Mesh Side: Unique two-piece panel features tempered glass and mesh. displaying the build without compromising thermal efficiency.Two F120Q CV (3-pin DC) Fans Included: Two pre-installed 120 mm fans on the top deliver convenient and immediate exhaust.Tool-Less Access Panels: Panels pop off without tools. making every upgrade. cleaning session. or adjustment quick and completely seamless.Integrated Cable Routing: Built-in routing points and included Velcro straps simplify organization. leading to a much tidier look and superior internal airflow.PCIe 5.0 Riser Cable: A premium riser cable is included. making vertical GPU mounting easy while providing reliable. lightning-fast bandwidth.Mighty View. Mini Case.The H2 Flow redefines compact power by visualizing it. packing high-end components and liquid cooling support into a sleek vertical design that frees your desk space. Every detail is engineered to simplify your build and keep your system cool and quiet.Compact Size. Full PowerThe 20.7 L vertical layout saves desk space. fitting full-power features in a footprint smaller than a standard sheet of paper.Two F120Q FansGet convenient. quiet airflow with two F120Q CV (3-pin DC) 120 mm fans pre-mounted and ready to work on the top panel.PCIe 5.0 Riser CableAn included premium PCIe 5.0 riser cable ensures clean GPU mounting while providing reliable. lightning-fast bandwidth.Built For Liquid CoolingThe hybrid glass-and-mesh panel puts LCD screen coolers on full display. with support of up to a 280 mm radiator for optimal performance.Spacious GPU SupportAccommodating graphics cards up to 331 mm. it delivers strong performance and steady high frame rates. all while maintaining efficient airflow and room to spare.High-Airflow PanelsUltra-fine mesh ensures steady airflow while keeping dust out for smooth. reliable performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£121.21
Shipping: Free
NZXT H2 Flow – Mini-ITX 20.7L High Airflow PC Case – Includes 2 x 120mm Top Fans & PCIe 5.0 Riser Cable – 331mm GPU – 280mm Radiator – Black B0FJD21RLV
SHOWCASE YOUR LIQUID COOLING — Hybrid glass-and-mesh side panel reveals your build while supporting up to a 280 mm radiator for efficient, sustained cooling. COMPACT SIZE. SERIOUS PERFORMANCE — A 20.7 L design fits most GPUs up to 331 mm, bringing high-end power to a footprint smaller than a sheet of paper. AIRFLOW, FROM EVERY SIDE — Ultra-fine mesh panels maximize fresh air intake while filtering dust to keep components cooler, cleaner, and performing consistently. DESIGNED FOR EFFORTLESS BUILDS — Tool-less panels, integrated cable routing Velcro straps simplify installation while maintaining a clean, organized interior. PERFORMANCE, PRE-INSTALLED — Premium PCIe 5.0 riser cable and dual F120Q CV fans enable full-bandwidth vertical GPU mounting and immediate exhaust cooling.
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
Nzxt H2 Flow Ssf Case Black M-Itx CI-H21FB-01
Nzxt H2 Flow Ssf Case Black M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£137.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.5 Centimetre x D46.6 Centimetre x H52 Centimetre
Weight:8.9 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, Baby-AT, E-ATX, MicroATX
Drive Bays:3x external 5.25-inch, 8x internal 3.5-inch
USB 2.0 Ports:3x
USB 3.0 Ports:1x
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.0

Price History

1M
NZXT H2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£66.24
NZXT H5 Flow 2024Compare 16 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 10 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
NZXT H7 Flow 2024Compare 12 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£74.99
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£149.99
NZXT Kraken Plus 360Compare 6 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 RGB (2024)
£248.99
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 RGB (2024)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Phanteks PH-ES614P
£120.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone Fara 514X
£118.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 300
£119.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
ASUS ProArt PA401 Wood Edition Mesh
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox MB520 Mesh
£118.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake View 380 XL WS ARGB
£118.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mars Gaming MC-LCD
£128.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Epoch Black TG RGB Light
£118.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake View 390 TG
£123.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT H2
prodImage
£121.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£137.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel