NZXT F140 RGB (RF-R14SF)

Manufacturer: NZXT
• Fan with RGB lighting
• Airflow: 42.22 152.03 m³/h
• Noise emission: 20 32.5 dBA
• Rotation speed: 500 1800 RPM
• Bearing type: hydrodynamic sleeve bearing
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.90
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£24.31
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT F140 RGB Fans - RF-R14SF-B1 - Advanced RGB Lighting Customization - Whisper Quiet Cooling - Single (RGB Fan & Controller REQUIRED & NOT INCLUDED) - 140mm Fan - Black B0B3R2MV6T
LIGHTING HARMONY: Light up your gaming setup with 18 individually customisable RGB LEDs for harmonised lighting effects. WHISPER-QUIET COOLING: The fan blade design delivers an outstanding balance between static pressure and airflow while allowing quiet operation. CAM-POWERED CONTROL : Customise lighting combinations through NZXT CAM. You can seamlessly sync it with all of your compatible lighting accessories.
prodImage
£14.90
£19.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nzxt F140 RGB Fans - RF-R14SF-B1 - Advanced RGB Lighting Adjustment - Whisper Qu
Nzxt F140 RGB Fans - RF-R14SF-B1 - Advanced RGB Lighting Adjustment - Whisper Qu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£24.31
Shipping: Free
NZXT F140 RGB Fans - RF-R14SF-W1 - Advanced RGB lighting customization, Single (RGB fan and controller REQUIRED AND NOT INCLUDED) - Fan x 140 mm, 14 x 14 x 2.6 cm, White
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan with RGB lighting
Airflow: 42.22 152.03 m³/h
Noise emission: 20 32.5 dBA
Rotation speed: 500 1800 RPM
Bearing type: hydrodynamic sleeve bearing

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT F140 RGB (RF-R14SF)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT H6 Flow RGB Black
£84.98
NZXT H6 Flow RGB BlackCompare 9 Prices
NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£66.24
NZXT H5 Flow 2024Compare 16 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 11 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 13 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
NZXT H7 Flow 2024Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£149.99
NZXT Kraken Plus 360Compare 6 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£74.99
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P14 PWM PST CO
£14.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic F14 PWM PST CO
£14.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic BioniX F120
£16.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT F140P 2024
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 120
£18.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-R8 redux 1200
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
APNX FP2-120 120 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P14 Pro PST CO
£15.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 120 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: £4.49
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£24.31
Shipping: Free
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel