Nokia G10

Manufacturer: Nokia
Nokia G10
from £229.00to £250.782 offersManufacturer: Nokia
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 16.5 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Memory (RAM): 3,072 MB
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Memory Card Capacity: 512 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nokia G10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BNIB Nokia G10 Dual Sim 32GB ROM + 3GB RAM Dusk Factory Unlocked 4G/LTE Simfree 719901145921
BNIB Nokia G10 Dual Sim 32GB ROM + 3GB RAM Dusk Factory Unlocked 4G/LTE Simfree, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Nokia G10 Dual SIM 3GB 32GB Purple Phone 7.20E+11
Nokia G10 Android 11 6.5 Inch UK SIM Free Smartphone with 3GB RAM and 32GB Storage Dual SIM Purple To survive family life, you need energy. Lots of...
prodImage
£250.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:13 MP
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Main Camera 3:3 MP
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76 mm x H164.9 mm x D9.2 mm
Display
Display Size:16.5 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:2.5D glass
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,600 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,050 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):3,072 MB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 11
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Nokia G10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nokia

Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition
£14.24
Nokia 105 4G 2nd EditionCompare 2 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
£39.99
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 22 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£149.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 2 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 5 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£143.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIM
£69.99
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 225 4G
£59.00
Nokia 225 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£199.99
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3109 classic
£79.99
Nokia 3109 classicCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POCO M8 5G 512GB
£229.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Huawei P40
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 3a XL
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A6 5G
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy A52 128GB
£230.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG Electronics Class
£230.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 4 64GB
£239.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro 5G 256GB
£231.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nokia G10
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel