Nokia 225 4G

Manufacturer: Nokia
Nokia 225 4G
from £59.001 offerManufacturer: Nokia
• Mobile Phone
• Display Size: (2.4 in")
• Effective Pixels: 0.3 MP
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Standby / Talk Time: 15 Days / 6 h
• Mobile Phone Type: Bar Phone
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nokia 225 4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nokia

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nokia 225 Dual SIM 4G Phones - Black
Connector type; micro USB
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:0.3 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W51 mm x H124.7 mm x D13.7 mm
Weight:90.1 g
Display
Display Size:(2.4 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:240 px x 320 px
Dual SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
Functions
Internal Storage:128 MB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Multimedia:FM radio
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Standby / Talk Time:15 Days / 6 h
Mobile Phone Type
Bar Phone

Price History

1M
Nokia 225 4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nokia

Nokia 2660 Flip
£39.99
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 23 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£149.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 2 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 5 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£143.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIM
£69.99
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 7 Prices
Nokia 3109 classic
£79.99
Nokia 3109 classicCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3410
£149.99
Nokia 3410Compare 1 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£199.99
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 106
£18.49
Nokia 106Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia 3510i
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£60.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nokia 2630
£60.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£56.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nokia 235 4G (2024)
£67.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG Electronics T320 Cookie 3G
£53.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporia ONE
£64.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
AGM M6
£68.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
AGM M9 4G
£49.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bea-fon S200
£50.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 225 4G
TECH-UK
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel